22 AGO

Copa de Plata
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

sábado 22 agosto

Hora Jugador Hcp
15:30
Tee: 1
Roberto Carrasco Diaz
0.0
15:30
Tee: 1
Gonzalo Maldonado Felices
2.1
15:30
Tee: 1
Sergio Carrasco Diaz
9.1
15:30
Tee: 1
Jose Maldonado Felices
11.0
15:30
Tee: 2
Manuel Pastor Rull
6.1
15:30
Tee: 2
Miguel Lopez Rodriguez
8.3
15:30
Tee: 2
Trinidad Eduardo Fernandez Cano
11.5
15:30
Tee: 2
Javier Pastor Mena
16.1
15:30
Tee: 3
Juan Luis Gnecco Suarez
4.7
15:30
Tee: 3
Rafael Cabeza Lazaro
10.7
15:30
Tee: 3
Roberto Lopez Gomez
12.5
15:30
Tee: 3
Julio Mellado Roldan
17.9
15:30
Tee: 4
Marck Danson
2.0
15:30
Tee: 4
Juan Pablo Moreno Lopez
9.1
15:30
Tee: 4
Francisco Castiñeiras Bueno
14.4
15:30
Tee: 4
Francisco Ocaña Grajal
22.2
15:30
Tee: 5
Pedro Jodar De Las Peñas
11.6
15:30
Tee: 5
Graham Tabberer
12.8
15:30
Tee: 5
Jim Barclay
13.5
15:30
Tee: 5
Pedro Boceta De Luz
14.2
15:30
Tee: 6
Mariano De Mingo Simon
10.8
15:30
Tee: 6
Jose Arcos Usero
12.5
15:30
Tee: 6
Francisco Miguel Ramos Gonzalez
17.8
15:30
Tee: 6
Javier Arcos Campillo
18.3
15:30
Tee: 7
Elena Belen Jimenez Salvador
12.5
15:30
Tee: 7
Alfonso Miguel Costa Cegarra
14.3
15:30
Tee: 7
Lis Meins Garcia-rojo
18.6
15:30
Tee: 7
Miguel Angel Barbero Gonzalez
19.5
15:30
Tee: 8
Norman Whibley
11.8
15:30
Tee: 8
Francisco Javier Ruiz Perez
16.1
15:30
Tee: 8
Jose Sanchez Garcia
19.1
15:30
Tee: 8
Lynne Whibley
22.9
15:30
Tee: 9
Ignacio Chico Barbier
7.7
15:30
Tee: 9
Jose Carlos Cordoba Amieiro
8.1
15:30
Tee: 9
Ignacio Chico Fuentes
15.9
15:30
Tee: 9
Bernardo Garcia Granda
26.8
15:30
Tee: 10
Manuel De Heredia Caballero
6.6
15:30
Tee: 10
Maria Paz Osuna Pedregosa
12.7
15:30
Tee: 10
Miguel Gimenez Cervantes
17.2
15:30
Tee: 10
Maria Dolores Hernandez Herrera
23.9
15:30
Tee: 11
Valentin Albarran Perez
14.3
15:30
Tee: 11
Isaac Torres Parra
19.4
15:30
Tee: 11
Sebastian Torres Ortiz
21.4
15:30
Tee: 11
Maria Del Rosario Mendez Lopez
26.9
15:30
Tee: 12
Juan Carlos Fernandez Perez
14.7
15:30
Tee: 12
Manuel Jesus Maldonado Tornero
16.5
15:30
Tee: 12
Inmaculada Felices Esteban
25.9
15:30
Tee: 12
Miguel Angel Haro Peregrin
27.4
15:30
Tee: 13
Carlos Moraleda Bravo
18.2
15:30
Tee: 13
Jose Maria Garcia Vaillo
21.1
15:30
Tee: 13
Agustin Acosta Benavent
26.2
15:30
Tee: 13
Maria Fernandez Garcia
27.1
15:30
Tee: 14
Johannes Diepstraten
20.8
15:30
Tee: 14
Jose Mª Musso Munoz
24.6
15:30
Tee: 14
Juan Pedro Valverde Izquierdo
25.1
15:30
Tee: 14
Francisco Caceres Silvente
27.1
15:30
Tee: 15
Antonio Nieto Fernandez
9.7
15:30
Tee: 15
Agustin Ramos Soriano
17.6
15:30
Tee: 15
Pablo Cervantes Rodrigo
18.0
15:30
Tee: 15
Salvadora Parra Garcia
36.0
15:30
Tee: 16
Enr Rodriguez Gutierrez De Quijano
12.1
15:30
Tee: 16
Nicolas Vivo Lorente
20.1
15:30
Tee: 16
Francisco Cano Sanchez
25.8
15:30
Tee: 16
Ramon Borras Vidal
36.0
15:30
Tee: 17
Ignacio Arizmendiarrieta Landa
14.6
15:30
Tee: 17
Jose Antonio Lopez De Haro
27.5
15:30
Tee: 17
Lorenzo Lopez De Haro
34.5
15:30
Tee: 17
Jesus Oiza Casado
36.0
15:30
Tee: 18
Victor Alejandro Martin Rodriguez
18.0
15:30
Tee: 18
Luis Manuel Escalada Martinez
31.0
15:30
Tee: 18
Jose Antonio Ortego Garcia
36.0
15:30
Tee: 18
Luis Miguel Crespo Perez
99.0
15:40
Tee: 1
Jose Javier Serrano Peñas
4.2
15:40
Tee: 1
Guillermo Salmeron Murciano
5.1
15:40
Tee: 1
Pedro Lorca Lopez
7.7
15:40
Tee: 1
Antonio Deniz Vilches
11.1
15:40
Tee: 10
Eduardo Fernandez Roldan
13.0
15:40
Tee: 10
Isidra Barrado Gonzalez
18.1
15:40
Tee: 10
Jose Gil Costumero
20.1
15:40
Tee: 10
Teresa De Armas Ranero
23.7
15:40
Tee: 11
Mark Lee Williams
18.0
15:40
Tee: 11
Francisco Navarro Martinez
19.6
15:40
Tee: 11
David Abellaneda Moya
21.6
15:40
Tee: 11
Luis Alberto Dietz Palandri
23.8

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien