02 OCT

TROFEO HONDA FEGIMOTOR
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

domingo 02 octubre

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:00
Tee: 1
Adolfo Castaño Praxedes
11.9
09:00
Tee: 1
Antonio Fernandez Martinez
20.7
09:00
Tee: 1
Jose Hernandez Mosquera
28.9
09:00
Tee: 1
Marisela Del Moral Segovia
36.0
09:00
Tee: 2
Carlos Gustavo Castellano Muñoz
0.0
09:00
Tee: 2
Enrique Lopez Echevarria
4.0
09:00
Tee: 2
Jose Rogelio Ortega Lopez
4.2
09:00
Tee: 2
Joerg Hellmich
4.5
09:00
Tee: 3
Marco Lopez Sanchez
4.9
09:00
Tee: 3
Juan Jose Zapata Martinez
5.2
09:00
Tee: 3
Francisco Javier Garcia Marin
6.2
09:00
Tee: 3
Andrea Holubdua
6.7
09:00
Tee: 4
Philip C. Tobin
7.4
09:00
Tee: 4
Jose Pomares Frias
7.8
09:00
Tee: 4
Antonio Lopez Salvador
8.9
09:00
Tee: 4
Manuel De La O Lopez
9.8
09:00
Tee: 5
Miguel Garcia Soriano
10.5
09:00
Tee: 5
Jose Manuel Berenguel Casas
10.6
09:00
Tee: 5
Manuel Gomez Escudero
10.7
09:00
Tee: 5
Esteban Martin Morales
11.2
09:00
Tee: 6
Gerald John Perego
12.5
09:00
Tee: 6
Augusto Martinez Sanchez
12.8
09:00
Tee: 6
Elisabeth Escuin Azcona
12.9
09:00
Tee: 7
Manuel Ortega Ruiz
13.2
09:00
Tee: 7
Alfredo Daniel Domichousky Rofe
13.5
09:00
Tee: 7
Vicente Rodriguez Vegazo
14.0
09:00
Tee: 7
Francisco Javier Pelaez Saez
14.5
09:00
Tee: 8
Manuel Enrique Garcia Granados
15.1
09:00
Tee: 8
Fernando Guzman Celada
15.2
09:00
Tee: 8
Carlos Castellano Soares
15.5
09:00
Tee: 8
Roman Bilbao Core
16.1
09:00
Tee: 9
Felisa Maldonado Alferez
15.5
09:00
Tee: 9
Celia Hongying Lopez Ortega
15.8
09:00
Tee: 9
Mª. Concepcion Gimenez De La Fuente
16.3
09:00
Tee: 9
Monica Fuentes Ripoll
16.9
09:00
Tee: 10
Ana Maria Lopez Moya
17.3
09:00
Tee: 10
Antonio Salv. Lara Gutierrez
17.5
09:00
Tee: 10
Miguel Angel Bellido Tore
17.7
09:00
Tee: 10
Carmen Ramon Rodriguez
19.1
09:00
Tee: 11
Esteban Fuentes Fuentes
11.5
09:00
Tee: 11
Juan Antonio Gonzalez Ortega
11.6
09:00
Tee: 11
Pantaleon Perez Toro
17.3
09:00
Tee: 11
Ramon Galvez Porcel
18.6
09:00
Tee: 12
Juan Rivas Vizcaino
19.6
09:00
Tee: 12
Araceli Romero Moreno
19.9
09:00
Tee: 12
Borja Alonso Cano
20.1
09:00
Tee: 12
Miguel Espinosa Moreno
20.3
09:00
Tee: 13
Jose Guido Sevillano
20.8
09:00
Tee: 13
Jose Luis Perez Blanco
20.8
09:00
Tee: 13
Francisco Gonzalez Cabrera
21.0
09:00
Tee: 13
Remedios Rodriguez Parra
21.4
09:00
Tee: 14
Geoffrey Dubois
22.2
09:00
Tee: 14
Jaime Garcia Marin
23.9
09:00
Tee: 14
Enrique Escamez Estevez
25.0
09:00
Tee: 14
Bernabe Martinez Fraile
25.3
09:00
Tee: 15
Francisco Ortega Castello
10.4
09:00
Tee: 15
Inmaculada Felices Esteban
25.6
09:00
Tee: 15
Manuel Ortega Martinez
25.7
09:00
Tee: 15
Javier Garcia Garcia
26.4
09:00
Tee: 16
M. Dolores Babon Sanz
23.2
09:00
Tee: 16
Dionisio Plaza Garcia
26.1
09:00
Tee: 16
Antonio Morales Santiago
26.5
09:00
Tee: 16
Guillermo Gutierrez Gomez
27.6
09:00
Tee: 17
Nicole Castro Vinogradova
26.5
09:00
Tee: 17
Tiphani Knight
27.2
09:00
Tee: 17
Begoña Perez Gonzalez
32.4
09:00
Tee: 18
Jorge Daniel Bedmar Fernandez
18.7
09:00
Tee: 18
Karl White
32.5
09:00
Tee: 18
Ines Moreno Ruiz
36.0
09:00
Tee: 18
Jose Antonio Bedmar F
36.0
09:09
Tee: 1
Juan Jose Fernandez Gimenez
18.1
09:09
Tee: 1
Emilio Martinez Llamas
19.4
09:09
Tee: 1
Francisco Joaquin Ruano Garcia
20.2
09:09
Tee: 1
Antonio Alonso Alarcon
27.9
09:09
Tee: 7
Mario Yepes Lopez
14.5
09:09
Tee: 7
Francisco Martinez Gandolfo
14.6
09:09
Tee: 7
Jose F. Guirado Hidalgo
14.7
09:09
Tee: 7
Juan Aragon Garcia
15.0
09:09
Tee: 18
Antonio Segura Lopez
36.0

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien