03 DIC
04 DIC

COPA ALMERIA MEDAL-PLAY REGULARIDAD
Medal Play (Scratch)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

domingo 04 diciembre

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:00
Tee: 1
Carlos Gustavo Castellano Muñoz
0.0
09:00
Tee: 1
Gonzalo Maldonado Felices
1.1
09:00
Tee: 1
Mario Rigaud Galvez
4.3
09:00
Tee: 1
Juan Jose Zapata Martinez
5.5
09:00
Tee: 2
Felipe Rubi Acosta
4.7
09:00
Tee: 2
Manuel Gomez Gutierrez
5.5
09:00
Tee: 2
Francisco Javier Garcia Marin
6.4
09:00
Tee: 2
Duncan John Martin
9.7
09:00
Tee: 3
Jose Rogelio Ortega Lopez
3.8
09:00
Tee: 3
Manuel Lores Muñoz
4.9
09:00
Tee: 3
Jose Manuel Nieto Martinez
5.1
09:00
Tee: 3
Manuel De La O Lopez
10.0
09:00
Tee: 4
Alberto Venegas Martinez
4.3
09:00
Tee: 4
Philip C. Tobin
7.4
09:00
Tee: 4
Miguel Garcia Soriano
10.6
09:00
Tee: 4
Manuel Castellano Muñoz
11.4
09:00
Tee: 5
Jose Roman Bonilla Rubio
10.6
09:00
Tee: 5
Esteban Martin Morales
11.5
09:00
Tee: 5
Juan Martinez Amat
11.9
09:00
Tee: 5
Juan Manuel Mendoza Montero
12.0
09:00
Tee: 6
Francisco A. Venegas Alonso
7.0
09:00
Tee: 6
Jose Andres Esteban Vazquez
11.0
09:00
Tee: 6
Salvador Navajo Lazaro
11.7
09:00
Tee: 7
Joerg Hellmich
4.4
09:00
Tee: 7
Ignacio Asin Ortiz
7.4
09:00
Tee: 7
Jack Regelous
10.0
09:00
Tee: 8
Jose Mª Peñafiel Campos
13.6
09:00
Tee: 8
Francisco Jimenez Delgado
13.9
09:00
Tee: 8
Francisco Martinez Gandolfo
14.8
09:00
Tee: 8
Carlos Castellano Soares
15.8
09:00
Tee: 9
Klaus Peter Gras
17.1
09:00
Tee: 9
Antonio Oña Casado
17.3
09:00
Tee: 9
Alan William Smith
18.1
09:00
Tee: 9
Francisco Luis Berenguel Cara
18.9
09:00
Tee: 10
Juan Lorenzo Barrionuevo Vaca
13.0
09:00
Tee: 10
Elisabeth Escuin Azcona
13.2
09:00
Tee: 10
Alfredo Daniel Domichousky Rofe
13.6
09:00
Tee: 10
Roman Bilbao Core
16.2
09:00
Tee: 11
Mario Yepes Lopez
12.3
09:00
Tee: 11
David Baron Carrillo
15.3
09:00
Tee: 11
Felisa Maldonado Alferez
15.7
09:00
Tee: 11
Arturo Egea Hueso
18.2
09:00
Tee: 12
Antonio Bretones Becerra
16.8
09:00
Tee: 12
Antonio Salv. Lara Gutierrez
17.6
09:00
Tee: 12
Miguel Angel Bellido Tore
17.9
09:00
Tee: 13
Georgy Symonov Ulyanov
19.4
09:00
Tee: 13
Juan Jose Montes Parrilla
19.8
09:00
Tee: 13
Jose Luis Perez Blanco
21.1
09:00
Tee: 13
Juan Raul Martinez Villegas
21.2
09:00
Tee: 14
Araceli Romero Moreno
19.2
09:00
Tee: 14
Francisco Javier Blanco Sanchez
19.7
09:00
Tee: 14
Vicente Blanquet Tavira
20.3
09:00
Tee: 14
Maria Esther Fernandez Iglesias
25.6
09:00
Tee: 15
Francisco Gonzalez Cabrera
21.4
09:00
Tee: 15
Jose Ignacio Vargas Romero
25.8
09:00
Tee: 15
Mª Eugenia Calderon Ariza
30.0
09:00
Tee: 15
Reiner Janitschek
36.0
09:00
Tee: 16
Juan Rivas Vizcaino
19.4
09:00
Tee: 16
Antonio Morales Santiago
26.5
09:00
Tee: 16
Fernando Escamez Abad
26.7
09:00
Tee: 17
Jose Guido Sevillano
21.1
09:00
Tee: 17
Luis Gonzalez Cabrera
27.0
09:00
Tee: 17
Axel Leitloff
36.0
09:09
Tee: 1
Marco Lopez Sanchez
4.2
09:09
Tee: 1
Lucas Gonzalez Navarrete
4.7
09:09
Tee: 1
Antonio Hervia Muñoz
6.3
09:09
Tee: 1
Borja R. Jover Blasco
8.0
09:09
Tee: 7
Pablo Venegas Martinez
5.0
09:09
Tee: 7
Adrian Bonilla Ramirez
12.0
09:09
Tee: 7
Gonzalo Vallina Asin
12.0
09:09
Tee: 10
Celia Hongying Lopez Ortega
13.8
09:09
Tee: 10
Ernesto Javier Navarro Morales
14.8
09:09
Tee: 10
Fernando Guzman Celada
15.5
09:09
Tee: 10
Ana Maria Lopez Moya
17.1
09:09
Tee: 13
David Fernandez Sanjurjo
19.3
09:09
Tee: 13
Geoffrey Dubois
20.6
09:09
Tee: 13
Ellen Reeka
24.3
09:09
Tee: 13
Juan Antonio Luque Jimenez
26.1

sábado 03 diciembre

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:00
Tee: 1
Carlos Gustavo Castellano Muñoz
0.0
09:00
Tee: 1
Mario Rigaud Galvez
4.3
09:00
Tee: 1
Francisco Javier Garcia Marin
6.4
09:00
Tee: 1
Manuel De La O Lopez
10.0
09:00
Tee: 2
Jose Rogelio Ortega Lopez
3.8
09:00
Tee: 2
Alberto Venegas Martinez
4.3
09:00
Tee: 2
Lucas Gonzalez Navarrete
4.7
09:00
Tee: 3
Eduardo Morales Maldonado
4.7
09:00
Tee: 3
Felipe Rubi Acosta
4.7
09:00
Tee: 3
Manuel Lores Muñoz
4.9
09:00
Tee: 3
Juan Enrique Martinez Huot
5.0
09:00
Tee: 4
Pablo Venegas Martinez
5.0
09:00
Tee: 4
Jose Manuel Nieto Martinez
5.1
09:00
Tee: 4
Juan Jose Zapata Martinez
5.5
09:00
Tee: 4
Manuel Gomez Gutierrez
5.5
09:00
Tee: 5
Antonio Hervia Muñoz
6.3
09:00
Tee: 5
Francisco A. Venegas Alonso
7.0
09:00
Tee: 5
Ignacio Asin Ortiz
7.4
09:00
Tee: 5
Philip C. Tobin
7.4
09:00
Tee: 6
Borja R. Jover Blasco
8.0
09:00
Tee: 6
Alejandro Martinez Arasso
8.3
09:00
Tee: 6
Robert Moreton
9.0
09:00
Tee: 6
Duncan John Martin
9.7
09:00
Tee: 7
Elisabeth Escuin Azcona
13.2
09:00
Tee: 7
Alfredo Daniel Domichousky Rofe
13.6
09:00
Tee: 7
Fernando Guzman Celada
15.5
09:00
Tee: 7
Ana Maria Lopez Moya
17.1
09:00
Tee: 8
Miguel Garcia Soriano
10.6
09:00
Tee: 8
Manuel Castellano Muñoz
11.4
09:00
Tee: 8
Esteban Martin Morales
11.5
09:00
Tee: 8
Juan Manuel Mendoza Montero
12.0
09:00
Tee: 9
Jose Manuel Rodriguez Laiz
11.9
09:00
Tee: 9
Juan Martinez Amat
11.9
09:00
Tee: 9
Gonzalo Vallina Asin
12.0
09:00
Tee: 10
Mario Yepes Lopez
12.3
09:00
Tee: 10
Celia Hongying Lopez Ortega
13.8
09:00
Tee: 10
Juan Jose Montes Parrilla
19.8
09:00
Tee: 10
Jose Luis Perez Blanco
21.1
09:00
Tee: 11
Jose Andres Esteban Vazquez
11.0
09:00
Tee: 11
Juan Lorenzo Barrionuevo Vaca
13.0
09:00
Tee: 11
Jose Mª Peñafiel Campos
13.6
09:00
Tee: 11
Francisco Jimenez Delgado
13.9
09:00
Tee: 12
Ernesto Javier Navarro Morales
14.8
09:00
Tee: 12
David Baron Carrillo
15.3
09:00
Tee: 12
Felisa Maldonado Alferez
15.7
09:00
Tee: 12
Carlos Castellano Soares
15.8
09:00
Tee: 13
Roman Bilbao Core
16.2
09:00
Tee: 13
Mª. Concepcion Gimenez De La Fuente
16.3
09:00
Tee: 13
Antonio Bretones Becerra
16.8
09:00
Tee: 13
Cathy Moreton
17.0
09:00
Tee: 14
Miguel Angel Bellido Tore
17.9
09:00
Tee: 14
Alan William Smith
18.1
09:00
Tee: 14
Arturo Egea Hueso
18.2
09:00
Tee: 15
Jose Luis Perez Moreno
20.9
09:00
Tee: 15
Juan Raul Martinez Villegas
21.2
09:00
Tee: 15
Francisco Gonzalez Cabrera
21.4
09:00
Tee: 15
Ellen Reeka
24.3
09:00
Tee: 16
Jose Ignacio Vargas Romero
25.8
09:00
Tee: 16
Juan Antonio Luque Jimenez
26.1
09:00
Tee: 16
Antonio Morales Santiago
26.5
09:00
Tee: 16
Luis Gonzalez Cabrera
27.0
09:00
Tee: 17
Mª Eugenia Calderon Ariza
30.0
09:00
Tee: 17
Axel Leitloff
36.0
09:00
Tee: 17
Reiner Janitschek
36.0
09:09
Tee: 1
Marco Lopez Sanchez
4.2
09:09
Tee: 1
Joerg Hellmich
4.4
09:09
Tee: 1
Jose Roman Bonilla Rubio
10.6
09:09
Tee: 1
Salvador Navajo Lazaro
11.7
09:09
Tee: 7
Jack Regelous
10.0
09:09
Tee: 7
Adrian Bonilla Ramirez
12.0
09:09
Tee: 7
Francisco Martinez Gandolfo
14.8
09:09
Tee: 7
Araceli Romero Moreno
19.2
09:09
Tee: 10
Francisco Luis Berenguel Cara
18.9
09:09
Tee: 10
Juan Rivas Vizcaino
19.4
09:09
Tee: 10
Geoffrey Dubois
20.6
09:09
Tee: 10
Jose Guido Sevillano
21.1
09:09
Tee: 13
Klaus Peter Gras
17.1
09:09
Tee: 13
Antonio Oña Casado
17.3
09:09
Tee: 13
Antonio Salv. Lara Gutierrez
17.6
09:09
Tee: 14
David Fernandez Sanjurjo
19.3
09:09
Tee: 14
Georgy Symonov Ulyanov
19.4
09:09
Tee: 14
Francisco Javier Blanco Sanchez
19.7
09:09
Tee: 14
Vicente Blanquet Tavira
20.3

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien