18 DIC

TROFEO NAVIDAD REGULARIDAD
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

domingo 18 diciembre

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:00
Tee: 1
Enrique Lopez Echevarria
2.9
09:00
Tee: 1
Marco Lopez Sanchez
3.8
09:00
Tee: 1
Mario Rigaud Galvez
4.5
09:00
Tee: 1
Joerg Hellmich
4.6
09:00
Tee: 2
Enmanuel Kwekv
7.5
09:00
Tee: 2
Alejandro Martinez Arasso
8.4
09:00
Tee: 2
Antonio Gonzalez Parra
10.6
09:00
Tee: 2
Miguel Garcia Soriano
10.7
09:00
Tee: 3
Victor Garcia Ohlrich
14.8
09:00
Tee: 3
Juan Aragon Garcia
15.0
09:00
Tee: 3
Julio Rubi Estrella
15.4
09:00
Tee: 3
Terence Charles Browne
15.5
09:00
Tee: 4
Felisa Maldonado Alferez
15.8
09:00
Tee: 4
Carlos Castellano Soares
16.2
09:00
Tee: 4
Roman Bilbao Core
16.3
09:00
Tee: 4
Jose Antonio Maldonado Manrique
17.6
09:00
Tee: 5
Antonio Salv. Lara Gutierrez
17.7
09:00
Tee: 5
Jose Maria Muñoz Egea
18.0
09:00
Tee: 5
Miguel Angel Bellido Tore
18.1
09:00
Tee: 5
Alan William Smith
18.2
09:00
Tee: 6
Isabel Acosta Caceres
18.6
09:00
Tee: 6
Francisco Luis Berenguel Cara
19.0
09:00
Tee: 6
Maria Del Mar Barrios Ubeda
20.4
09:00
Tee: 6
Francisco Gonzalez Cabrera
21.5
09:00
Tee: 7
Jose Manuel Berenguel Casas
10.8
09:00
Tee: 7
Alfredo Daniel Domichousky Rofe
13.8
09:00
Tee: 7
Francisco Martinez Gandolfo
15.0
09:00
Tee: 7
Fernando Guzman Celada
15.7
09:00
Tee: 8
Emilio Garcia Almonacid
22.4
09:00
Tee: 8
Guadalupe Martinez Corral
24.4
09:00
Tee: 8
Arian Rodriguez Burgos
24.6
09:00
Tee: 8
Antonio Morales Santiago
26.5
09:00
Tee: 9
Jose Ignacio Vargas Romero
24.7
09:00
Tee: 9
Emilio Jose Rubio Gonzalez
25.7
09:00
Tee: 9
Juan Antonio Luque Jimenez
26.1
09:00
Tee: 9
Javier Garcia Garcia
26.5
09:00
Tee: 10
Mario Yepes Lopez
11.8
09:00
Tee: 10
Celia Hongying Lopez Ortega
13.9
09:00
Tee: 10
Juan Jose Montes Parrilla
18.7
09:00
Tee: 10
Jose Luis Perez Blanco
21.2
09:00
Tee: 11
Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
26.7
09:00
Tee: 11
Luis Gonzalez Cabrera
27.0
09:00
Tee: 11
Jose Carlos Tomas Garcia
28.4
09:00
Tee: 11
Alfonso Muñoz Egea
31.3
09:00
Tee: 17
Carlos Muñoz Egea
31.6
09:00
Tee: 17
Manuela Casas Jimenez
31.7
09:00
Tee: 17
Silvia Maldonado Reyes
34.6
09:00
Tee: 18
Francisco Javier Martin Mendoza
5.5
09:00
Tee: 18
Jose Pomares Frias
8.0
09:00
Tee: 18
Karl White
32.5
09:09
Tee: 1
Marta Lopez Echevarria
1.4
09:09
Tee: 1
Gonzalo Maldonado Felices
1.5
09:09
Tee: 1
Philip C. Tobin
7.4
09:09
Tee: 1
Jose Roman Bonilla Rubio
10.8
09:09
Tee: 7
Araceli Romero Moreno
19.4
09:09
Tee: 7
Vicente Blanquet Tavira
20.4
09:09
Tee: 7
Remedios Rodriguez Parra
22.1
09:09
Tee: 7
Rosario Echevarria Orihuela
22.2
09:09
Tee: 10
Vicente Rodriguez Vegazo
14.7
09:09
Tee: 10
Juan Rivas Vizcaino
19.6
09:09
Tee: 10
Geoffrey Dubois
20.2
09:09
Tee: 10
Bernabe Martinez Fraile
23.4

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien