23 ENE

I Torneo Dos Marinas –Sanchez Romate
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

sábado 23 enero

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:30
Tee: 1
Miguel Garcia Cerdan
10.6
09:30
Tee: 1
Pedro Velon Ororbia
12.5
09:30
Tee: 1
Carlos Delage Gimenez
13.8
09:30
Tee: 1
Jose Manuel Chaves Camargo
15.1
09:30
Tee: 2
Marta Lopez De Alda Muñoz
4.3
09:30
Tee: 2
Jose Maria Garcia Sanchez
4.9
09:30
Tee: 2
Fermin Garcia Villaescusa
10.2
09:30
Tee: 2
Angel Rafael García-mier Del Rio
12.7
09:30
Tee: 3
Alejandro Salmeron Vaca
5.1
09:30
Tee: 3
Ignacio Valdes Merello
7.6
09:30
Tee: 3
Juan Manuel Maraver Delgado
11.4
09:30
Tee: 3
Juan Sanchez Ortega
12.2
09:30
Tee: 4
Carlos Molinero Gamio
8.3
09:30
Tee: 4
Francisco Bisbal Pons
9.3
09:30
Tee: 4
Jose Luis Oviedo Granados
10.4
09:30
Tee: 4
Jose Almagro Asencio
11.1
09:30
Tee: 5
Jose Alfonso Salgado Cachafeiro
10.0
09:30
Tee: 5
Francisco Payan Fernandez
12.1
09:30
Tee: 5
Fernando Leon Fernandez
12.3
09:30
Tee: 5
Gerardo Del Pino Iñiguez
13.5
09:30
Tee: 6
Jose Romero Abad
12.2
09:30
Tee: 6
Emilio Martinez Barbosa
13.2
09:30
Tee: 6
Juan Bravo Rizo
13.4
09:30
Tee: 6
Fernando Garcia Ramos-catalina
13.6
09:30
Tee: 7
Manuel Rubiales Guisado
14.9
09:30
Tee: 7
Pablo Cascajo Lopez
15.1
09:30
Tee: 7
Ramon Garcia Horrillo
15.3
09:30
Tee: 7
Miguel Angel Otte Del Pino
20.7
09:30
Tee: 8
Jose Fernandez-Gao Guerrero
17.3
09:30
Tee: 8
Rafael Vazquez Treinta
17.7
09:30
Tee: 8
Bret Myles Duncan
18.0
09:30
Tee: 8
Felipe Merino Rodriguez-rubio
20.9
09:30
Tee: 9
Angel Medina Martinez
13.1
09:30
Tee: 9
Juan Ramon Medina Martinez
13.7
09:30
Tee: 9
Antonio Garcia Rodriguez
19.0
09:30
Tee: 10
Guillermo Fernandez-gao Guerrero
16.2
09:30
Tee: 10
Rafael Torrecillas Del Prado
18.1
09:30
Tee: 10
Agustin Garcia Villaescusa
19.1
09:30
Tee: 10
Raul Martinez-avial Areces
23.9
09:30
Tee: 11
Lorenzo Martinez Toribio
17.0
09:30
Tee: 11
Diego Perez Blanco
20.9
09:30
Tee: 11
Eloy Mayoral Leyva
21.2
09:30
Tee: 11
Ramon Montes Ortega
21.6
09:30
Tee: 12
Gonzalo Llanza Requejo
16.5
09:30
Tee: 12
Albert Laukaitus
23.0
09:30
Tee: 12
Eligio Rodriguez Del Valle
25.7
09:30
Tee: 12
Juan Pedro Cosano Perea
28.1
09:30
Tee: 13
Manuel De Caso Sandoval
16.4
09:30
Tee: 13
JESUS BUSTILLO SANCHEZ
16.9
09:30
Tee: 13
Daniel Fernando Fierro Cantero
26.6
09:30
Tee: 13
Fernando Pena Meis
30.3
09:30
Tee: 14
Alberto Perez Montes
20.9
09:30
Tee: 14
Fco.javier Suanzes Perille
26.1
09:30
Tee: 14
Francisco Javier Lopez Alemany
32.9
09:30
Tee: 15
Raimundo Almeda Garrido
29.5
09:30
Tee: 15
Jose Angel Arriaga Carretero
30.6
09:30
Tee: 15
Ignacio Salgado Romero
33.0
09:30
Tee: 15
Mauricio Rodriguez-Izquierdo Garcia
36.0
09:30
Tee: 16
Carmen J. Montero Aguirre
24.5
09:30
Tee: 16
Cristina Saldaña Corrales
28.0
09:30
Tee: 16
Mercedes Alba Cubero
29.4
09:30
Tee: 16
Ana M¦ Garcia Prieto
30.6
09:30
Tee: 17
Francisca Cuevas Rios
21.8
09:30
Tee: 17
Begoña De Celis Rodriguez
22.8
09:30
Tee: 17
Mª Teresa Ruiz Diaz
25.2
09:30
Tee: 17
Inmaculada Ortiz Landaluce Sobaler
26.3
09:30
Tee: 18
Juan Ferreras Lozano
23.9
09:30
Tee: 18
Francisco Perpiña Diaz
26.8
09:30
Tee: 18
Paula Villasalero Gonzalez
36.0
09:39
Tee: 10
Ricardo Castrillon Guerrero
20.6
09:39
Tee: 10
Juan Fcº Panedas Galindo
21.2
09:39
Tee: 10
Miguel Antonio Flores Bienert
24.2
09:39
Tee: 10
Jose Gabriel Millan Rodriguez
25.0

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien