28 MAY

II Torneo Fuerzas Armadas
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

sábado 28 mayo

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:00
Tee: 1
Miguel Garcia Cerdan
10.0
09:00
Tee: 1
Jesus Manuel Vicente Fernandez
15.9
09:00
Tee: 1
Juan Reyna Muñuzuri
17.3
09:00
Tee: 1
Francisco Javier Franco Suanzes
32.3
09:00
Tee: 2
Jose Maria Garcia Sanchez
5.1
09:00
Tee: 2
Alejandro Salmeron Vaca
5.8
09:00
Tee: 2
Ignacio Valdes Merello
7.4
09:00
Tee: 2
Ramon Palomeque Lopez
7.7
09:00
Tee: 3
Francisco Alvarez Alonso
9.7
09:00
Tee: 3
Jose Alfonso Salgado Cachafeiro
9.9
09:00
Tee: 3
Antonio Iglesias Quintan
11.7
09:00
Tee: 3
Marta Tabau Gomez
36.0
09:00
Tee: 4
Miguel Gamboa Herraiz
12.0
09:00
Tee: 4
Jose Luis Castro Alvarez
12.5
09:00
Tee: 4
Justino Villar Barroso
13.0
09:00
Tee: 4
Manuel Alvarez Garcia
14.2
09:00
Tee: 5
Javier Chamorro Nevado
15.1
09:00
Tee: 5
Bret Myles Duncan
15.2
09:00
Tee: 5
Carl Cluck
15.2
09:00
Tee: 5
Manuel Rubiales Guisado
15.3
09:00
Tee: 6
Francisco Alvarez Castillo
15.6
09:00
Tee: 6
Jose Antonio Jimenez Plata
16.6
09:00
Tee: 6
Francisco Calvo Calle
16.7
09:00
Tee: 6
Ulpiano Yrayzoz Diaz De Liaño
17.1
09:00
Tee: 7
Pedro Manuel Rubio Otano
18.1
09:00
Tee: 7
Fernando Orozco Marquez
18.4
09:00
Tee: 7
Alberto Fernandez Candon
19.4
09:00
Tee: 7
Rafael Perez Rubio
19.7
09:00
Tee: 8
Juan Antonio Ayoso Cantador
20.5
09:00
Tee: 8
Maximo Garcia Vidal
22.3
09:00
Tee: 8
Manuela Galvez De Asis
22.7
09:00
Tee: 8
Eligio Rodriguez Del Valle
23.0
09:00
Tee: 9
Pedro Velon Ororbia
12.9
09:00
Tee: 9
Emilio Martinez Barbosa
13.3
09:00
Tee: 9
Jose Antonio Jimenez Cividanes
15.0
09:00
Tee: 9
Benito Agustin Agra Lojo
17.9
09:00
Tee: 10
Jose Antonio Martinez Sainz-rozas
22.2
09:00
Tee: 10
Jesus Alvargonzalez Ucha
25.8
09:00
Tee: 10
Julio Brana Pino
26.5
09:00
Tee: 10
Mario R. Sanchez-barriga Fdez.
35.4
09:00
Tee: 11
Albert Laukaitus
23.3
09:00
Tee: 11
Andres Diaz Rodriguez
23.4
09:00
Tee: 11
Anselmo Ramon Alvarez Garcia
24.9
09:00
Tee: 11
Raquel Liaño Moral
24.9
09:00
Tee: 12
Rafael Torrecillas Del Prado
18.1
09:00
Tee: 12
Raul Martinez-avial Areces
24.2
09:00
Tee: 12
Miguel Antonio Flores Bienert
24.4
09:00
Tee: 12
Virginia De La Cruz De La Herran
24.8
09:00
Tee: 13
Jose Ramon Vaca Salas
25.7
09:00
Tee: 13
Francisco Perpiña Diaz
26.8
09:00
Tee: 13
Ignacio Salgado Romero
26.9
09:00
Tee: 13
Jose Ignacio Enriquez Portillo
27.8
09:00
Tee: 14
Francisco Javier Lopez Alemany
29.1
09:00
Tee: 14
Miguel Martin Malo
29.9
09:00
Tee: 14
Ana M¦ Garcia Prieto
30.6
09:00
Tee: 17
Josefa Alonso Boafe
31.8
09:00
Tee: 17
Enrique Ros De La Huerta
32.3
09:00
Tee: 17
Mª Del Carmen Rodriguez Ruiz
32.4
09:00
Tee: 18
Cristina Callejon De La Sal
33.4
09:00
Tee: 18
Alberto Ramirez Montilla
36.0
09:00
Tee: 18
Alejandro Fernandez De Bobadilla Ferrer
36.0

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien