18 JUN

TORNEO DIA DE LA PAELLA - C.SOL
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

sábado 18 junio

Hora Jugador Hcp
08:00
Tee: 1
Juan Montero Romero
4.4
08:00
Tee: 1
Francisco Javier Duran Del Castillo
9.0
08:00
Tee: 1
Miguel Ramirez Piñar
15.5
08:00
Tee: 1
Fco Javier Vallejo Zaragoza
15.7
08:00
Tee: 3
Mª Dolores Dominguez Garcia
35.5
08:00
Tee: 3
Federico Rodriguez Montañez
36.0
08:00
Tee: 3
Jose Felipe De Haro Fernandez
36.0
08:00
Tee: 3
Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
36.0
08:00
Tee: 4
Antonia Diaz Lopez
29.8
08:00
Tee: 4
Otilia Vila Sexto
31.9
08:00
Tee: 4
Mª Teresa Villodres Ortega
32.2
08:00
Tee: 4
Maria Jose Navas Martin
32.5
08:00
Tee: 5
Indalecio Cordero Codes
23.0
08:00
Tee: 5
Mª Jesus Palazon Roldan
29.8
08:00
Tee: 5
Asuncion Diaz Lopez
31.9
08:00
Tee: 5
Manuel Cortes Jimenez
36.0
08:00
Tee: 6
Remedios Ruiz Zambrana
25.7
08:00
Tee: 6
Ana Fernandez Jimenez
26.9
08:00
Tee: 6
Domingo Barona Diaz-ambrona
28.3
08:00
Tee: 6
Mª Dolores Palma Ligero
29.6
08:00
Tee: 7
Miguel Angel Gutierrez Montalvo
21.2
08:00
Tee: 7
Manuel Rubio Gea
25.3
08:00
Tee: 7
Juan Antonio Dominguez Macias
25.4
08:00
Tee: 7
Remedios Vargas Lopez
28.1
08:00
Tee: 8
Rafael Gonzalez Moreno
19.5
08:00
Tee: 8
Antonio Moncada Linares
22.0
08:00
Tee: 8
Francisco Ceron Lopez
27.0
08:00
Tee: 8
Rafael Garcia Bueno
29.0
08:00
Tee: 9
Francisco Conejo Manzano
19.6
08:00
Tee: 9
Adrian De La Rosa Perez
20.3
08:00
Tee: 9
Angel Javier Villavieja Urzainqui
26.8
08:00
Tee: 9
Eduardo Peralta Gutierrez
27.7
08:00
Tee: 10
Fco Jose Rios Sanchez
16.4
08:00
Tee: 10
Juan Jose Jimenez Rueda
21.2
08:00
Tee: 10
Francisco Pineda Torreblanca
22.1
08:00
Tee: 10
Simon Ruiz Fernandez
29.3
08:00
Tee: 11
Juan Jose Ugart Sanchez
17.5
08:00
Tee: 11
Rafael Fernandez Crespo
20.0
08:00
Tee: 11
Alejandro Benitez Melgar
21.9
08:00
Tee: 11
Guillermo Sandoval Fajardo
22.6
08:00
Tee: 12
Antonio Sanchez Ariza
17.7
08:00
Tee: 12
Andres Emiliano Dominguez Delgado
18.6
08:00
Tee: 12
Ramon Alberto Seco Fernandez
19.0
08:00
Tee: 12
Antonio Rueda Garcia
21.1
08:00
Tee: 13
Antonio Galiana Gamez
16.1
08:00
Tee: 13
Josep Oller Hernandez
16.6
08:00
Tee: 13
Eduardo Miguel De La Hera Rosado
18.3
08:00
Tee: 13
Jose Boluda Espinel
18.3
08:00
Tee: 14
Juan Moreno Dolores
12.1
08:00
Tee: 14
Juan Luis Ferreras Duarte
14.0
08:00
Tee: 14
Antonio Ropero Arrabal
15.0
08:00
Tee: 14
Serafin Linares Garcia
15.0
08:00
Tee: 15
Cristobal Martin Padilla
7.9
08:00
Tee: 15
Antonio Hidalgo Mariscal
11.4
08:00
Tee: 15
Celio Garcia Navarro
11.9
08:00
Tee: 15
Francisco Gonzalez Ruiz
13.9
08:00
Tee: 16
Antonio Ochoa Justo
9.7
08:00
Tee: 16
Antonio Escobar Estivo
11.1
08:00
Tee: 16
Pedro Torregrosa Martinez
11.6
08:00
Tee: 17
Jesus Lorenzo Gutierrez
5.2
08:00
Tee: 17
Jose Lopez Romero
5.5
08:00
Tee: 17
Francisco Cereto Lujano
8.1
08:00
Tee: 17
Manuel Frias Valverde
10.3
08:00
Tee: 18
Gonzalo Garcia Frias
2.2
08:00
Tee: 18
Antonio Javier Garcia Frias
3.6
08:00
Tee: 18
David Pulido Gonzalez
6.1
08:00
Tee: 18
Francisco Pulido Gonzalez
6.7

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien