30 JUL

II TORNEO VINIGOLF VALLE DEL ESTE
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

sábado 30 julio

Hora Jugador Hcp
08:50
Tee: 1
Diego Cruz-villalon Garcia
3.5
08:50
Tee: 1
Ismael Andreo Miranda
4.4
08:50
Tee: 1
Iratxe Fernandez-cano Aldasoro
5.8
08:50
Tee: 1
Juan Ramon Truan Cano
9.8
08:50
Tee: 10
Pablo Cervantes Rodrigo
10.9
08:50
Tee: 10
Juan Pedro Valverde Izquierdo
21.8
08:50
Tee: 10
Jose Carlos Arcos Campillo
27.1
08:50
Tee: 10
Marta Romero Crespo
31.6
08:50
Tee: 11
Jose Antonio Vazquez Ferron
13.3
08:50
Tee: 11
Miguel Flores Ramirez
21.3
08:50
Tee: 11
Emiliano Alejandro Cruz Boer
23.6
08:50
Tee: 11
Isabel Beatriz Miranda Nuñez
28.4
08:50
Tee: 15
Javier Gutierrez Degano
16.6
08:50
Tee: 15
Angel Manuel Garcia T
16.7
08:50
Tee: 15
Salvador Paredes Quiñonero
16.9
08:50
Tee: 15
Pedro Vicente Buendia
19.8
09:00
Tee: 1
Sean Halligan
8.0
09:00
Tee: 1
Alejandro Arcos Campillo
8.7
09:00
Tee: 1
Andrew Tatlow
10.4
09:00
Tee: 1
Jose Arcos Usero
12.0
09:00
Tee: 9
Philip Couper
26.0
09:00
Tee: 9
Luis Gomez Sajardo
27.6
09:00
Tee: 9
David Baird
28.0
09:00
Tee: 9
Frederique Baird
29.0
09:00
Tee: 10
Jose Manuel Jimenez Mena
18.5
09:00
Tee: 10
Juan Jose Bendicho Sanz
28.8
09:00
Tee: 10
Miguel Dorado Hernainz
30.1
09:00
Tee: 10
Jorge Jimenez Menendez
36.0
09:00
Tee: 11
Beatriz Rebeca Perez Garcia
23.2
09:00
Tee: 11
Sally Keene
23.9
09:00
Tee: 11
Charles Hill Michael
24.6
09:00
Tee: 11
Ricardo Gomez Gonzalez
28.2
09:00
Tee: 12
Norberto Perez Diaz
12.5
09:00
Tee: 12
Valeriano Serrano Roman
21.7
09:00
Tee: 12
Jose Mª Musso Munoz
24.7
09:00
Tee: 12
Miguel Angel Ruperez De La Rosa
28.2
09:00
Tee: 13
Ignacio Mirasol Martin
10.1
09:00
Tee: 13
Victor Cruz Medina
13.8
09:00
Tee: 13
Tomas Aceves Gonzalez
34.3
09:00
Tee: 14
Johannes Diepstraten
19.9
09:00
Tee: 14
Jose Fausto Martinez Martinez
19.9
09:00
Tee: 14
Alfredo Yañez Matesanz
21.5
09:00
Tee: 14
Alfonso Lopez-gasco Torres
22.4
09:00
Tee: 15
Jose Oscar Placer Acero
18.5
09:00
Tee: 15
Juan Lopez Saez
18.5
09:00
Tee: 15
Jose Pardo Albaladejo
18.6
09:00
Tee: 15
Marco Taillez
21.3
09:00
Tee: 16
Juan Montiel Garcia
15.0
09:00
Tee: 16
David Abellaneda Moya
16.3
09:00
Tee: 16
Armando Fernandez Rodriguez
16.8
09:00
Tee: 16
Ramon Francisco Martos C
19.4
09:00
Tee: 17
Pedro De Haro Orozco
12.2
09:00
Tee: 17
Manuel Francisco Ruiz Orozco
13.2
09:00
Tee: 17
Ignacio Zabala Arostegui
13.6
09:00
Tee: 17
Didier Traumann Wollacker
15.9
09:00
Tee: 18
James Lawrie
9.0
09:00
Tee: 18
RAMON FERNANDEZ-CANO ALDASORO
10.4
09:00
Tee: 18
Malcolm Nicholls
13.0
09:00
Tee: 18
Ramon Fernandez-cano Diaz
18.0
09:09
Tee: 18
Evelio Alonso Fernandez
11.0
09:09
Tee: 18
Santos Fernandez Garcia
11.8
09:09
Tee: 18
Jeronimo Tara De Miguel
12.1
09:09
Tee: 18
Juan Carlos Fernandez Perez
12.2

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien