06 AGO

CIRCUITO MATCH QUALITY
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

sábado 06 agosto

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:00
Tee: 1
Antonio Giner Camuesco
4.5
09:00
Tee: 1
David Alvarez-beigbeder L.
9.2
09:00
Tee: 1
Miguel Ceinos Arcones
14.7
09:00
Tee: 1
Jose Antonio Giner Lopez
18.5
09:00
Tee: 2
Jose Mª Gutierrez-rave Labourdette
10.2
09:00
Tee: 2
Victor Fco. Nuñez Garcia
10.4
09:00
Tee: 2
Jose Luis Blas Romero
14.7
09:00
Tee: 2
Rodrigo Lopez Roman
17.6
09:00
Tee: 3
Emilio Ayala Mateo
11.9
09:00
Tee: 3
Carlos Javier Canomanuel Gonzalez
12.7
09:00
Tee: 3
Juan Manuel Morales Alonso
13.9
09:00
Tee: 3
Francisco Calvo Calle
16.8
09:00
Tee: 4
Francisco Javier Pro Muñoz
10.8
09:00
Tee: 4
Jesus Sanz Del Valle-inclan
15.2
09:00
Tee: 4
Jose Manuel Sanchez Gutierrez
20.1
09:00
Tee: 4
Francisco Javier Lopez Diaz
21.6
09:00
Tee: 5
Jaime Colas Rubio
4.3
09:00
Tee: 5
Luis Barón Barbadillo
4.9
09:00
Tee: 5
Pablo Rodriguez-guanter Asporosa
6.9
09:00
Tee: 5
Javier Maza Moreno
11.0
09:00
Tee: 6
Antonio Manuel úreña Serrano
6.8
09:00
Tee: 6
Pablo Ductor Mulas
7.6
09:00
Tee: 6
De Garay Saiz Juan
8.9
09:00
Tee: 6
Jose Luis Oviedo Granados
9.3
09:00
Tee: 7
Luis Vega-penichet Lopez
9.5
09:00
Tee: 7
Jose M.de Torres Corredor
14.3
09:00
Tee: 7
Jaime Diez De Rivera Oriol
14.5
09:00
Tee: 7
Estanislao Domecq De La Maza
14.7
09:00
Tee: 8
Vicente Ramon Lopez Iglesias
7.9
09:00
Tee: 8
Diego Parlade Soto
9.7
09:00
Tee: 8
Carlos Burguete Buiza
16.0
09:00
Tee: 8
Vicente Ramon Lopez Martin
18.5
09:00
Tee: 9
Jose Almagro Asencio
11.6
09:00
Tee: 9
Segismundo Barroso Almagro
12.0
09:00
Tee: 9
Maria Valle Garcia De Dionisio
12.2
09:00
Tee: 9
Francisco Jose Valle Alvarez
14.4
09:00
Tee: 10
Jose Maria Loring Santolalla
9.0
09:00
Tee: 10
Antonio Sierra Galan
11.1
09:00
Tee: 10
Fernando Fernandez Palacin
11.2
09:00
Tee: 10
Diego Cabeza Benjumea
14.9
09:00
Tee: 11
Mª Concepcion Tejera Plasencia
16.0
09:00
Tee: 11
Cristobal Sanchez Gutierrez
16.2
09:00
Tee: 11
Jesus Antonio Castaño Alba
16.4
09:00
Tee: 11
Faustino Rodriguez Gutierrez
18.3
09:00
Tee: 12
Francisco Javier Olmedo Diez
13.2
09:00
Tee: 12
Jesus Maraver Delgado
14.6
09:00
Tee: 12
Francisco Morales Errazuriz
17.9
09:00
Tee: 12
Sofia Diez De Rivera
18.1
09:00
Tee: 13
Juan Ramon Gonzalez Garcia
15.3
09:00
Tee: 13
Ignacio Tejerina Gonzalez
18.2
09:00
Tee: 13
Juan Fernandez-arevalo Conejo
18.3
09:00
Tee: 13
Luis Muriana Olivera
23.9
09:00
Tee: 14
Pedro Pablo Martin Marfil
19.4
09:00
Tee: 14
Felipe Galvez Diaz De Bustamante
21.2
09:00
Tee: 14
Manuel Medina Salas
21.4
09:00
Tee: 14
Patricio Garcia Blanca
21.6
09:00
Tee: 15
Juan Pedro Undabeitia Santisteban
16.8
09:00
Tee: 15
Rafael Rivas Serrano
20.5
09:00
Tee: 15
Jose Luis Meneses Garcia
22.0
09:00
Tee: 15
Marisol Paz Pascual
23.1
09:00
Tee: 16
Jose Ramon Vaca Salas
23.0
09:00
Tee: 16
Daniel Naranjo Alba
24.3
09:00
Tee: 16
Fernando Goyeneche Perez
25.2
09:00
Tee: 16
Borja Urigüen Goicoechea
28.2
09:00
Tee: 17
Antolin Garcia Gonzalez
23.1
09:00
Tee: 17
Juan Luis Varela Vega
27.2
09:00
Tee: 17
Ignacio Bilbao Alonso
34.2
09:00
Tee: 17
Susana Ruiz Garcia
36.0
09:00
Tee: 18
Rosa Risoto Luque
30.0
09:00
Tee: 18
Beatriz Palominos Pascual
36.0
09:00
Tee: 18
Jesus Paternain Prados
36.0
09:00
Tee: 18
Jesus Manuel Gonzalez Ferrero
36.0

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien