13 AGO

III TORNEO BENEFICO GOLF, LA ESPERANZA DE PULPI
Stableford (Handicap)

 SEÑORAS
 Caballeros

sábado 13 agosto

Hora Jugador Hcp
16:00
Tee: 1
Guillermo Salmeron Murciano
4.7
16:00
Tee: 1
Jose Javier Serrano Peñas
4.8
16:00
Tee: 1
Miguel Angel Herrador Munilla
12.3
16:00
Tee: 1
Iñaki Cano Yanel
15.5
16:00
Tee: 2
Fernando Pertierra Pastor
4.4
16:00
Tee: 2
Gines Periago Rosa
5.2
16:00
Tee: 2
Manuel Pastor Rull
6.1
16:00
Tee: 2
Eduardo Belzunce Tormo
9.3
16:00
Tee: 3
Jose Valle Verduo
7.4
16:00
Tee: 3
Pedro Lorca Lopez
7.6
16:00
Tee: 3
Sergio Carrasco Diaz
8.9
16:00
Tee: 3
Antonio Nieto Fernandez
9.7
16:00
Tee: 4
Juan Pablo Moreno Lopez
9.2
16:00
Tee: 4
Gines Sanchez De La Villa
10.0
16:00
Tee: 4
Rafael Cabeza Lazaro
10.7
16:00
Tee: 4
Daniel Bartolome Serrano Mulero
11.0
16:00
Tee: 5
Daniel Pardo Gonzalez
11.0
16:00
Tee: 5
Alvaro Garcia-hoz Bañares
11.5
16:00
Tee: 5
David Bravo Martin
12.5
16:00
Tee: 5
Borja Feal Marquez
13.6
16:00
Tee: 6
Trinidad Eduardo Fernandez Cano
11.6
16:00
Tee: 6
Eduardo Fernandez Roldan
13.6
16:00
Tee: 6
Antonio Deniz Vilches
13.9
16:00
Tee: 6
Valentin Albarran Perez
14.3
16:00
Tee: 7
Luis Ignacio Blanco Tellez
14.8
16:00
Tee: 7
Javier Gutierrez Degano
14.9
16:00
Tee: 7
Alfonso Miguel Costa Cegarra
15.2
16:00
Tee: 7
David Abellaneda Moya
16.3
16:00
Tee: 8
Agustin Ramos Soriano
17.7
16:00
Tee: 8
Juan Antonio Carrasco Diaz
18.5
16:00
Tee: 8
Julio Mellado Roldan
18.6
16:00
Tee: 8
Johannes Diepstraten
19.9
16:00
Tee: 9
Jose Antonio Ortego Garcia
19.9
16:00
Tee: 9
Francisco Navarro Martinez
20.6
16:00
Tee: 9
Etienne Gillard
21.1
16:00
Tee: 9
Jose Maria Musso Muñoz
21.3
16:00
Tee: 10
Felicia Pelegrin Garcia
19.7
16:00
Tee: 10
Rosa Campoy Velasco
21.5
16:00
Tee: 10
Maria Del Rosario Mendez Lopez
26.5
16:00
Tee: 10
Maria Teresa Cabanillas Ruiz
31.5
16:00
Tee: 11
Juan Carlos Fernandez Perez
12.2
16:00
Tee: 11
Francisco Miguel Ramos Gonzalez
14.6
16:00
Tee: 11
Gines Gonzalez Asensio
15.5
16:00
Tee: 11
Miguel Angel Haro Peregrin
27.6
16:00
Tee: 12
Lis Meins Garcia-rojo
18.6
16:00
Tee: 12
Emilia Garcia Lopez
19.8
16:00
Tee: 12
Teresa De Armas Ranero
24.3
16:00
Tee: 12
Juana Mari Ortega Girona
99.0
16:00
Tee: 13
Jose Garcia Meca
21.7
16:00
Tee: 13
Antonio Segura Aznar
21.8
16:00
Tee: 13
Valeriano Serrano Roman
21.8
16:00
Tee: 13
Emiliano Alejandro Cruz Boer
23.2
16:00
Tee: 14
Jose Antonio Lopez De Haro
25.6
16:00
Tee: 14
Francisco Caceres Silvente
26.8
16:00
Tee: 14
Pedro Lopez De Haro
28.8
16:00
Tee: 14
Lorenzo Lopez De Haro
32.5
16:00
Tee: 15
Carlos Navarro Sanchez
20.9
16:00
Tee: 15
Jose Llamazares Marin
23.6
16:00
Tee: 15
Fco. Del Amo Felipe
25.3
16:00
Tee: 15
Luis Manuel Escalada Martinez
31.0
16:00
Tee: 16
Lola Castañeda Lopez
26.5
16:00
Tee: 16
Roman Cuevas Fernandez
26.5
16:00
Tee: 16
Carlos Navarro Asensio
28.5
16:00
Tee: 16
Francisco Valero Toledo
36.0
16:00
Tee: 17
Lorenzo Iddan
3.4
16:00
Tee: 17
Monic Van Dam
5.9
16:00
Tee: 17
Hendrikus Honings
17.5

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien