15 OCT

2ª Partida de Liguilla
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

sábado 15 octubre

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:30
Tee: 1
Miguel Garcia Cerdan
10.0
09:30
Tee: 2
Jose Maria Garcia Sanchez
4.5
09:30
Tee: 2
Alejandro Salmeron Vaca
5.2
09:30
Tee: 2
Elias Alvarez Fernandez
6.1
09:30
Tee: 2
Ramon Palomeque Lopez
7.9
09:30
Tee: 3
Carlos Alcalde Rodriguez
9.8
09:30
Tee: 3
Juan Bravo Rizo
12.9
09:30
Tee: 3
Emilio Martinez Barbosa
13.1
09:30
Tee: 3
Jose Luis Castro Alvarez
13.2
09:30
Tee: 4
Francisco Cano Lopez
12.6
09:30
Tee: 4
Jose Maria Garate Martinez
13.2
09:30
Tee: 4
Manuel Rubiales Guisado
13.7
09:30
Tee: 5
Manuel Alvarez Garcia
14.6
09:30
Tee: 5
Pablo Cascajo Lopez
14.6
09:30
Tee: 5
Javier Chamorro Nevado
15.2
09:30
Tee: 5
Bret Myles Duncan
15.3
09:30
Tee: 6
Carl Cluck
15.5
09:30
Tee: 6
Trinidad Moreno De Alboran Peralta
16.4
09:30
Tee: 6
Alberto Fernandez Candon
17.3
09:30
Tee: 6
Rafael Vazquez Treinta
17.7
09:30
Tee: 7
Rafael Torrecillas Del Prado
17.9
09:30
Tee: 7
Eloy Mayoral Leyva
19.2
09:30
Tee: 7
Antonio Blasco Garcia
19.5
09:30
Tee: 7
Jose Manuel Vila Garrido
20.0
09:30
Tee: 8
Juan Antonio Ayoso Cantador
20.6
09:30
Tee: 8
Eugenio Quilimaco Farrona
21.5
09:30
Tee: 8
Juan Gines Llamas Reyes
21.7
09:30
Tee: 8
Victor Diaz Del Rio Sanchez Ocaña
22.1
09:30
Tee: 9
Jose Antonio Martinez Sainz-rozas
22.4
09:30
Tee: 9
Jaime Goyanes Blanco
23.0
09:30
Tee: 9
Eligio Rodriguez Del Valle
23.3
09:30
Tee: 9
Jose Ramon Vaca Salas
23.3
09:30
Tee: 10
Francisco Payan Fernandez
12.3
09:30
Tee: 10
Francisca Cuevas Rios
21.7
09:30
Tee: 10
Raul Martinez-avial Areces
22.3
09:30
Tee: 10
Virginia De La Cruz De La Herran
23.3
09:30
Tee: 11
Albert Laukaitus
23.5
09:30
Tee: 11
Jose Manuel Sastre Real
23.6
09:30
Tee: 11
Enrique Villaverde Guerrero
23.8
09:30
Tee: 12
Anselmo Ramon Alvarez Garcia
24.5
09:30
Tee: 12
Juan Ferreras Lozano
24.8
09:30
Tee: 12
Antonio Lopez Olivares
26.1
09:30
Tee: 13
Manuel Jesus Serrano Fenix
26.1
09:30
Tee: 13
Miguel Martin Malo
26.2
09:30
Tee: 13
Fco.javier Suanzes Perille
26.4
09:30
Tee: 13
Ignacio Salgado Romero
26.4
09:30
Tee: 14
Francisco Perpiña Diaz
26.1
09:30
Tee: 14
Luis Cabrera Fernandez
26.6
09:30
Tee: 14
Diego Ferreras Garrucho
27.7
09:30
Tee: 14
Miguel Angel Santamaria Escudero
28.1
09:30
Tee: 16
Jose Angel Arriaga Carretero
29.1
09:30
Tee: 16
Juan Morillo Torres
29.8
09:30
Tee: 16
Pedro Javier Lopez Uris
30.2
09:30
Tee: 16
Enrique Ros De La Huerta
31.8
09:30
Tee: 17
Luis Fernando Olivera Castañon
31.4
09:30
Tee: 17
Alberto Enrique Villaverde L
32.0
09:30
Tee: 17
Luis Miguel Romero Perez De La Lastra
35.0
09:30
Tee: 18
Maria Jose Roman Jimenez
31.3
09:30
Tee: 18
Mª Del Carmen Rodriguez Ruiz
32.4
09:30
Tee: 18
Ana Lemus Ruiz
35.0
09:30
Tee: 18
Paula Villasalero Gonzalez
36.0

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien