19 OCT

LIGA SENIOR OCTUBRE 2016
Stableford (Handicap)

 SEÑORAS
 CABALLEROS

miércoles 19 octubre

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:30
Tee: 1
Fernando Linares Perez
6.4
09:30
Tee: 1
Jose Angel Galvez Aguilera
7.8
09:30
Tee: 1
Juan Manuel La Chica Damas
8.9
09:30
Tee: 1
Manuel Cardona Quesada
9.2
09:30
Tee: 2
Robert Ian Maccandless Carrey
9.5
09:30
Tee: 2
Juan Valenzuela Villen
11.1
09:30
Tee: 2
Daniel Cabello Sanchez
11.3
09:30
Tee: 2
Jose Luis Salas Rodriguez
11.4
09:30
Tee: 3
Miguel Angel Con Martin
11.5
09:30
Tee: 3
Inocencio Cañaveral De La Paz
12.1
09:30
Tee: 3
Tomas Garcia Lozano
12.2
09:30
Tee: 3
Antonio Arderius Gonzalez
12.8
09:30
Tee: 3
Aurelio Gutierrez De La Hoz
12.8
09:30
Tee: 3
Jose Maria Cangas Tirado
13.3
09:30
Tee: 3
Francisco Perez Benitez
13.4
09:30
Tee: 4
Antonio Cabello Sanchez
13.5
09:30
Tee: 4
Vicente Garcia Puente
13.6
09:30
Tee: 4
Fernando Martin-vivaldi Martinez
14.0
09:30
Tee: 4
Fernando Nieto Cobo
14.0
09:30
Tee: 5
Marcos Olavarrieta Virizuela
14.1
09:30
Tee: 5
Jose Antonio Fernandez Rodriguez
14.3
09:30
Tee: 5
Rafael Armijo Lozano
14.6
09:30
Tee: 5
Manrique Pascual Morenilla
14.9
09:30
Tee: 6
Juan Manuel D Aguilar Villanova-r.
14.9
09:30
Tee: 6
Manuel Donaire Rodriguez
14.9
09:30
Tee: 6
Jose Manuel Quirantes Sanchez
15.2
09:30
Tee: 7
Nicholas Hook
15.4
09:30
Tee: 7
Jose Fernandez Aviles
15.8
09:30
Tee: 7
Miguel Carretero Gamero
15.9
09:30
Tee: 8
Rosendo Sanchez Martin
16.5
09:30
Tee: 8
Manuel Manjon Garcia
16.9
09:30
Tee: 8
Emilio Andrade Calvo
17.2
09:30
Tee: 9
Jose Maria Piñeiro Castro
17.3
09:30
Tee: 9
Ricardo Esquivias Lopez-cuervo
17.6
09:30
Tee: 9
Angel Garach Domech
17.9
09:30
Tee: 9
Emilio Ignacio Castillo Perez
18.2
09:30
Tee: 10
Juan Rafael Yanguas Ruiz De La Fuente
18.7
09:30
Tee: 10
Miguel Angel Sanchez De La Torre
18.7
09:30
Tee: 10
Raimundo Carlos Garcia
18.9
09:30
Tee: 10
Manuel Fernandez Campos
19.1
09:30
Tee: 11
Jose Antonio Urgal Sanchez
19.2
09:30
Tee: 11
Juan Ruiz-alba Serrano
20.0
09:30
Tee: 11
Pedro N. Lopez Gimenez
20.2
09:30
Tee: 11
Pablo Martin Garcia
20.3
09:30
Tee: 12
Pedro Ruedas Fernandez
20.4
09:30
Tee: 12
Adolfo Rodriguez Sanchez
20.8
09:30
Tee: 12
Vicente Molina Bonilla
23.5
09:30
Tee: 12
Miguel Fernandez Melguizo
23.9
09:30
Tee: 13
Antonio Mendoza Castellon
23.9
09:30
Tee: 13
Jose Llorens Ballesteros
24.2
09:30
Tee: 13
Jesus Angel Molina Almanza
24.3
09:30
Tee: 13
Jose Luis Martinez Molina
24.9
09:30
Tee: 14
Toñi Garcia Alcala
16.5
09:30
Tee: 14
Chelo Zafra Martinez
22.9
09:30
Tee: 14
Maria Elvira Jimenez Zaccagnini
25.0
09:30
Tee: 14
Palmira Roman Lara
29.2
09:30
Tee: 15
Miguel Molina Villodres
24.3
09:30
Tee: 15
Teodoro Moreno Herrero
24.3
09:30
Tee: 15
Jose Miguel Fernandez Garcia
25.1
09:30
Tee: 15
Antonio Luis Diaz Alonso
25.7
09:30
Tee: 16
Gustavo Fernandez Valdivia
25.9
09:30
Tee: 16
Julio Bautista Tora
26.0
09:30
Tee: 16
Jorge Tamayo Lopez
26.1
09:30
Tee: 17
Francisco Romero Pozo
26.9
09:30
Tee: 17
Eduardo Sebastian Pardo
28.5
09:30
Tee: 18
Berna Raya Lopez
26.1
09:30
Tee: 18
Alicia Jimenez Gomez
31.2
09:30
Tee: 18
Lourdes Coca Nuño
31.9
09:30
Tee: 18
Jesus Navarro Camara
34.0
09:30
Tee: 18
Jose Enrique Oliver Ruiz
34.0

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien