13 NOV

PUNTUABLE COPA GUADALQUIVIR
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

domingo 13 noviembre

Hora Jugador Hcp
08:00
Tee: 1
Antonio Morillo-velarde Fuentes
1.3
08:00
Tee: 1
Darren Chang
2.5
08:00
Tee: 1
Pelayo Vilallonga Olazabal
2.8
08:00
Tee: 1
Fernando Ruiz Vincueria
2.9
08:10
Tee: 1
Francisco Bolaños Rowe
3.1
08:10
Tee: 1
Maria Pardo Victori
3.3
08:10
Tee: 1
Pedro Garcia Fajardo
3.5
08:10
Tee: 1
Mariano Mauri Del Pino
4.0
08:20
Tee: 1
Jesus Pulido Cano
4.0
08:20
Tee: 1
Carlos Vazquez Montero
4.3
08:20
Tee: 1
Carlos Olle Bertrand
4.5
08:20
Tee: 1
Francisco De La Hera Jaime
4.5
08:30
Tee: 1
Patricio Davila-armero Albizua
4.6
08:30
Tee: 1
Eduardo Muriedas Mendez
4.7
08:30
Tee: 1
Alvaro Iglesias Machado
4.9
08:30
Tee: 1
Alvaro Garcia Fajardo
5.3
08:40
Tee: 1
Alfonso Sauco Tagua
5.7
08:40
Tee: 1
Alvaro Lobo Lucena
5.8
08:40
Tee: 1
Javier Maria Roca Rodriguez
6.9
08:40
Tee: 1
Manuel Aguilera Montaño
7.5
08:50
Tee: 1
Jorge Luis Moreno Serrano
8.0
08:50
Tee: 1
Ivan Martinez Pachon
8.5
08:50
Tee: 1
Fco. Javier Vilallonga Solaun
8.8
08:50
Tee: 1
Pablo Leria Couderc
9.1
09:00
Tee: 1
Maria Valle Garcia De Dionisio
9.7
09:00
Tee: 1
Mario Centeno Jimenez
9.7
09:00
Tee: 1
Samuel Mandri Zarate
9.8
09:00
Tee: 1
Jose Angel Olivero Garcia
10.0
09:10
Tee: 1
Jose Manuel Contreras Dominguez
10.1
09:10
Tee: 1
Miguel De Hoyos Senande
10.1
09:10
Tee: 1
Macarena Gonzalez Espada
10.3
09:10
Tee: 1
Francisco Borja Olle Bertrand
10.6
09:20
Tee: 1
Jose Sauco Zaldivar
10.9
09:20
Tee: 1
Emilio Ayala Mateo
11.0
09:20
Tee: 1
Jose Angel Olivero Garcia
11.2
09:20
Tee: 1
Gloria Osorio Sanchez
11.3
09:30
Tee: 1
Eloy Guerrero Gonzalez
11.4
09:30
Tee: 1
Jesus Gonzalez Herranz
12.0
09:30
Tee: 1
Antonio Martin Grueso
12.1
09:30
Tee: 1
Eduardo Gutierrez Beuster
12.1
09:40
Tee: 1
Jose Miguel Peña Garcia
12.3
09:40
Tee: 1
Mayte Rubio Romero
12.4
09:40
Tee: 1
Mª Del Pilar Martinez Fernandez
12.5
09:40
Tee: 1
Antonio Julio Herrero Elordi
12.7
09:50
Tee: 1
Francisco De La Hera Merino
12.8
09:50
Tee: 1
Marina Soler Mateos
13.1
09:50
Tee: 1
Olga Del Pozo Paternain
14.0
09:50
Tee: 1
Manuel Martin Grueso
14.8
10:00
Tee: 1
Jose Manuel Sanchez Martinez
15.1
10:00
Tee: 1
Mario Centeno Pastor
15.2
10:00
Tee: 1
Jose Luis Gavilan Camacho
15.3
10:00
Tee: 1
Jose Postigo Secano
15.9
10:10
Tee: 1
Ramon De Los Reyes Medina
18.1
10:10
Tee: 1
Jose Antonio Leon Enriquez
18.7
10:10
Tee: 1
Faustino Rodriguez Gutierrez
19.0
10:10
Tee: 1
Manuel Molleja Barba
19.2
10:20
Tee: 1
Emilio Callejo Martin
20.2
10:20
Tee: 1
Ana Maria Montes O Connor
21.4
10:20
Tee: 1
Pablo Ortin Cabrerizo
21.5
10:20
Tee: 1
Mª Luisa García-anguiano Duque
21.6
10:30
Tee: 1
Pilar Chozas Crespo
22.2
10:30
Tee: 1
Miguel Moya Paniagua
22.4
10:30
Tee: 1
Jose Ramon Vaca Salas
23.3
10:30
Tee: 1
Mercedes Menchon Orta
23.8
10:40
Tee: 1
Alfredo Lopez Gonzalez
23.9
10:40
Tee: 1
Manuel Olivero Garcia
24.2
10:40
Tee: 1
Antonio Peralta Perez
26.4
10:50
Tee: 1
Juan Carlos Jimenez Lora
26.4
10:50
Tee: 1
Manuel Rodriguez Tellez
26.4
10:50
Tee: 1
Rafael Fernandez Fernandez
26.4
11:00
Tee: 1
Daniel Tejera Martinez
26.4
11:00
Tee: 1
Miguel Angel Hidalgo Blanco
26.4
11:00
Tee: 1
Maria Teresa Nuñez Santos
30.9

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien