09 OCT

XX TROFEO AYUNTAMIENTO ROQUETAS DE MAR
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

domingo 09 octubre

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:00
Tee: 1
Norberto Perez Diaz
12.7
09:00
Tee: 1
Juan Cortes Canton
16.9
09:00
Tee: 1
Emilio Langle Fandino
18.5
09:00
Tee: 1
Demetrio Navarro De La Fe
22.4
09:00
Tee: 2
Carlos Gustavo Castellano Muñoz
0.1
09:00
Tee: 2
Marta Lopez Echevarria
2.1
09:00
Tee: 2
Enrique Lopez Echevarria
3.5
09:00
Tee: 2
Mario Rigaud Galvez
3.8
09:00
Tee: 3
Joerg Hellmich
4.3
09:00
Tee: 3
Marco Lopez Sanchez
4.5
09:00
Tee: 3
Manuel Lores Muñoz
4.8
09:00
Tee: 3
Guillermo Tatay Huici
5.1
09:00
Tee: 4
Antonio Hervia Muñoz
6.4
09:00
Tee: 4
Christel Haas
7.2
09:00
Tee: 4
Enmanuel Kwekv
7.5
09:00
Tee: 4
Blas Fernandez Soriano
8.1
09:00
Tee: 5
Antonio Lopez Salvador
8.9
09:00
Tee: 5
Alejandro Martinez Arasso
9.5
09:00
Tee: 5
Manuel De La O Lopez
9.8
09:00
Tee: 5
Jose Antonio Rigaud Moreno
10.1
09:00
Tee: 6
Jose Roman Bonilla Rubio
10.5
09:00
Tee: 6
Jose Manuel Berenguel Casas
10.6
09:00
Tee: 6
Manuel Gomez Escudero
10.7
09:00
Tee: 6
Antonio Gonzalez Parra
11.6
09:00
Tee: 7
Manuel Castellano Muñoz
11.3
09:00
Tee: 7
Adrian Bonilla Ramirez
11.7
09:00
Tee: 7
Jack Regelous
11.7
09:00
Tee: 7
Juan Manuel Mendoza Montero
11.7
09:00
Tee: 8
Alfredo Daniel Domichousky Rofe
13.5
09:00
Tee: 8
Manuel Rubiales Guisado
13.7
09:00
Tee: 8
Vicente Rodriguez Vegazo
14.2
09:00
Tee: 8
Gerhar Eduard Blum
14.5
09:00
Tee: 9
Mario Yepes Lopez
14.5
09:00
Tee: 9
Francisco Martinez Gandolfo
14.7
09:00
Tee: 9
Juan Aragon Garcia
15.1
09:00
Tee: 9
Fernando Guzman Celada
15.3
09:00
Tee: 10
Felisa Maldonado Alferez
15.6
09:00
Tee: 10
Celia Hongying Lopez Ortega
15.8
09:00
Tee: 10
Mihail Catalin Tipluica Adams
16.3
09:00
Tee: 10
Antonio Gonzalez Fernandez
16.4
09:00
Tee: 11
Juan Antonio Gonzalez Ortega
11.6
09:00
Tee: 11
Alan William Smith
18.0
09:00
Tee: 11
Diego Ange Serrano
18.5
09:00
Tee: 11
Ramon Galvez Porcel
18.6
09:00
Tee: 12
Juan Rivas Vizcaino
19.2
09:00
Tee: 12
Francisco Luis Berenguel Cara
19.7
09:00
Tee: 12
Jose Ruiz Jimenez
19.8
09:00
Tee: 12
Araceli Romero Moreno
19.9
09:00
Tee: 13
Remedios Rodriguez Parra
21.6
09:00
Tee: 13
Juan Jose Montes Parrilla
22.2
09:00
Tee: 13
Jose Miguel Garcia Ortega
23.8
09:00
Tee: 13
Bernabe Martinez Fraile
24.1
09:00
Tee: 14
Juan Fc§ Ruiz Crespo
25.3
09:00
Tee: 14
Emilio Garcia Almonacid
25.4
09:00
Tee: 14
Jose Ignacio Vargas Romero
25.6
09:00
Tee: 14
Nicole Castro Vinogradova
26.5
09:00
Tee: 15
Manuel Ortega Ruiz
13.3
09:00
Tee: 15
Ellen Reeka
24.0
09:00
Tee: 15
Dieter Reeka
26.5
09:00
Tee: 15
Guillermo Gutierrez Gomez
27.6
09:00
Tee: 16
Roberto Balinomi Camiña
24.9
09:00
Tee: 16
Angel Muñoz Robles
29.0
09:00
Tee: 16
C Sanchez De Toca Borrego De Rueda
32.4
09:00
Tee: 16
Javier Enoc Perez Arbol
33.0
09:00
Tee: 17
Ines Moreno Ruiz
32.0
09:00
Tee: 17
Karl White
32.5
09:00
Tee: 17
Sergio Martos Romera
34.0
09:00
Tee: 17
Angel Luis Barranco Luque
36.0
09:00
Tee: 18
Danuta Janitschek
36.0
09:00
Tee: 18
Fancisco Picon Garcia
36.0
09:00
Tee: 18
Reiner Janitschek
36.0
09:09
Tee: 1
Francisco Javier Martin Mendoza
5.3
09:09
Tee: 1
Jose Pomares Frias
7.8
09:09
Tee: 1
Miguel Garcia Soriano
10.6
09:09
Tee: 1
Vicente Torres Lopez
14.2
09:09
Tee: 3
Juan Jose Zapata Martinez
5.3
09:09
Tee: 3
Francisco Javier Garcia Marin
6.2
09:09
Tee: 3
Juan Antonio Lopez Galdeano
6.5
09:09
Tee: 3
Manuel Rafael Amat Navas
6.8
09:09
Tee: 6
Philip C. Tobin
7.4
09:09
Tee: 6
Duncan John Martin
11.1
09:09
Tee: 6
Esteban Fuentes Fuentes
11.6
09:09
Tee: 6
Pantaleon Perez Toro
17.4
09:09
Tee: 7
Joaquin Maria Lopez Calera
12.1
09:09
Tee: 7
Juan Martinez Amat
12.8
09:09
Tee: 7
Augusto Martinez Sanchez
12.9
09:09
Tee: 7
Elisabeth Escuin Azcona
13.0
09:09
Tee: 10
Antonio Oña Casado
16.7
09:09
Tee: 10
Luis Espinar Muñoz
17.2
09:09
Tee: 10
Ana Maria Lopez Moya
17.3
09:09
Tee: 10
Miguel Angel Bellido Tore
17.8
09:09
Tee: 12
Geoffrey Dubois
20.6
09:09
Tee: 12
Jose Guido Sevillano
20.9
09:09
Tee: 12
Jose Luis Perez Blanco
20.9
09:09
Tee: 12
Francisco Gonzalez Cabrera
21.1
09:09
Tee: 13
Antonio Mendoza Castellon
23.8
09:09
Tee: 13
Jaime Garcia Marin
23.9
09:09
Tee: 13
Arian Rodriguez Burgos
24.9
09:09
Tee: 13
Enrique Escamez Estevez
25.0
09:09
Tee: 14
M. Dolores Babon Sanz
23.3
09:09
Tee: 14
Dionisio Plaza Garcia
26.2
09:09
Tee: 14
Antonio Morales Santiago
26.5
09:09
Tee: 14
Luis Gonzalez Cabrera
27.0
09:09
Tee: 18
Jose Segundo Galdeano Luque
35.5
09:09
Tee: 18
Carlos Muñoz Egea
36.0
09:09
Tee: 18
Miguel Angel Palomar Moreno
36.0

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien