10 SEP

TORNEO FIESTA DE LA VENDIMIA
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

sábado 10 septiembre

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:00
Tee: 1
Alberto Dominguez Avila
2.1
09:00
Tee: 1
Jose Ramon Salamero Rodriguez-varo
3.6
09:00
Tee: 1
Fernando Pierrard Hardy
3.8
09:00
Tee: 1
Jose Ignacio Andrades Torrecillas
3.8
09:00
Tee: 2
Ignacio De Lope Sanabria
3.9
09:00
Tee: 2
Juan Ignacio Saenz Denis
4.1
09:00
Tee: 2
Alfonso Suarez Leon
5.2
09:00
Tee: 2
Marta Lopez De Alda Muñoz
5.3
09:00
Tee: 2
Marta Lopez De Alda Muñoz
5.3
09:00
Tee: 3
Rafael Real Fernandez
5.6
09:00
Tee: 3
Juan Pedro Bellido Perez
7.1
09:00
Tee: 3
Antonio Manuel úreña Serrano
7.2
09:00
Tee: 3
Juan Luis Mateos Perez
9.3
09:00
Tee: 4
David Pascual Gomez
7.3
09:00
Tee: 4
Pablo Ductor Mulas
7.7
09:00
Tee: 4
Antonio Rafael Ramos Rodriguez
8.8
09:00
Tee: 4
Jose Luis Oviedo Granados
9.6
09:00
Tee: 5
Jose Alfonso Salgado Cachafeiro
9.9
09:00
Tee: 5
Manuel Peña Perez
10.1
09:00
Tee: 5
Ronald Brioir
10.1
09:00
Tee: 5
Alvaro Gutierrez Bucero
10.5
09:00
Tee: 6
Matias Galindo Doblas
10.8
09:00
Tee: 6
Jose Andres Torres Cabral
10.9
09:00
Tee: 6
Jose Antonio Rubio Manchon
11.2
09:00
Tee: 6
Jose Almagro Asencio
11.4
09:00
Tee: 7
Fernando Fernandez Palacin
11.4
09:00
Tee: 7
Angel Maria Gonzalez Rodriguez
11.6
09:00
Tee: 7
Segismundo Barroso Almagro
11.7
09:00
Tee: 7
James Major
12.3
09:00
Tee: 8
Fernando Leon Fernandez
12.6
09:00
Tee: 8
Luis Ferrer Puga
12.8
09:00
Tee: 8
Victor Castellote Alvaro
12.8
09:00
Tee: 8
Jose Luis Carral Perez
13.2
09:00
Tee: 9
Manuel Ductor Jimenez
12.5
09:00
Tee: 9
Jose Rodriguez Roldan
12.9
09:00
Tee: 9
Pedro Lopez De Alda Gonzalez
12.9
09:00
Tee: 9
Jose Mesa Carmona
13.4
09:00
Tee: 10
Francisco Fernandez Duque
13.9
09:00
Tee: 10
Valentin Gago Perez
13.9
09:00
Tee: 10
Juan Jose Pavon Paradas
14.4
09:00
Tee: 10
Alexander Yudin
15.2
09:00
Tee: 11
Juan Panal Ruiz
14.8
09:00
Tee: 11
Sergei Lukianchikov
15.2
09:00
Tee: 11
Miguel Angel Moreno Sanchez
15.7
09:00
Tee: 11
Fernando Perez Silva
16.0
09:00
Tee: 12
Noel Van Assche
16.8
09:00
Tee: 12
Alejandro Alonso Mijares
16.9
09:00
Tee: 12
Jose Antonio Jimenez Plata
17.0
09:00
Tee: 12
Jesus Martinez Prior
17.1
09:00
Tee: 13
Ignacio Jesus Rodriguez Silva
17.1
09:00
Tee: 13
Felipe Pierrard Hardy
17.6
09:00
Tee: 13
Nicolas Montoya Rodriguez
17.6
09:00
Tee: 13
Manuel Gil Cano
17.9
09:00
Tee: 14
Oleg Pak
18.5
09:00
Tee: 14
Juan Diez Martin
19.2
09:00
Tee: 14
Juan Miguel Pascual Ortega
19.2
09:00
Tee: 14
Juan Miguel Guerrero Gamez
19.5
09:00
Tee: 15
Daniel Naranjo Alba
19.8
09:00
Tee: 15
Manuel Leal Tortolero
20.1
09:00
Tee: 16
Juan Ignacio Dominguez Garcia
20.9
09:00
Tee: 16
Marialuz Gutierrez Abad
20.9
09:00
Tee: 16
Carlos Duque Martin De Oliva
21.0
09:00
Tee: 16
Marcos Ruiz Atienza
22.0
09:00
Tee: 17
Benito Cortines Torres
22.5
09:00
Tee: 17
Francisco Rosal Magariño
22.6
09:00
Tee: 17
Francisco Moreno Uroz
22.7
09:00
Tee: 17
Jorge Muller Cejas
22.9
09:00
Tee: 18
Emilo Pastor Guevara
23.0
09:00
Tee: 18
Jose Manuel Sastre Real
23.2
09:00
Tee: 18
Jose Luis Garcia Deza
23.4
09:00
Tee: 18
Manuel Ramos Ruiz
26.5
09:10
Tee: 3
Jaime Noain Calabuig
24.1
09:10
Tee: 3
Manuel Jose Caballero Nole
24.4
09:10
Tee: 3
Miguel Martinez Del Cerro Gonzalez
25.7
09:10
Tee: 3
Alina Batorski
27.9
09:10
Tee: 9
Silvia Bermejo Solis
25.9
09:10
Tee: 9
Jº Antonio Peralta Fraidias
26.2
09:10
Tee: 9
Clodoveo Vargas Bernal
26.3
09:10
Tee: 9
Begoña Azcunaga Vargas
26.4
09:10
Tee: 10
Julio Gomez-pastrana Soto
23.5
09:10
Tee: 10
Jose Maria Santabarbara Morno
25.4
09:10
Tee: 10
Romulo Edmundo Perdigonez Diaz
26.7
09:10
Tee: 10
Arageme Gastaminza De Palacio
27.7
09:10
Tee: 11
Javier Griñon Gilabert
27.9
09:10
Tee: 11
Manuel Montagut Sanchez
28.6
09:10
Tee: 11
Juan Carlos Aranega Ortega
28.7
09:10
Tee: 11
Nicolas Suarez-canton Olea
30.8
09:10
Tee: 17
Antonia Vaquero Perez De Lara
28.9
09:10
Tee: 17
Ignacio Pericet Melendez-valdes
33.5
09:10
Tee: 17
Jose Manuel Salido Hedrera
36.0
09:10
Tee: 17
Maria Mercedes Cabas Ortega
36.0

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien