02 OCT

V TORNEO INTERALMERÍA TV
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

domingo 02 octubre

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:00
Tee: 1
Gonzalo Maldonado Felices
2.7
09:00
Tee: 1
Mario Rigaud Galvez
4.6
09:00
Tee: 1
Pablo Venegas Martinez
4.7
09:00
Tee: 1
Gregorio Galvez Mercado
5.5
09:00
Tee: 2
Miguel Angel Montero Guerrero
5.6
09:00
Tee: 2
Craig Wilson
5.8
09:00
Tee: 2
Juan Antonio Lopez Galdeano
6.4
09:00
Tee: 2
Antonio Hervia Muñoz
6.7
09:00
Tee: 3
Alberto Venegas Martinez
6.7
09:00
Tee: 3
Ramon Terres Martos
6.9
09:00
Tee: 3
Jose Manuel Nieto Martinez
8.7
09:00
Tee: 3
Angela Simon Rodriguez
10.5
09:00
Tee: 4
Alejandro Martinez Arasso
9.4
09:00
Tee: 4
Jose Antonio Rigaud Moreno
10.0
09:00
Tee: 4
Miguel Martinez Miras
11.5
09:00
Tee: 4
Pedro Jesus Gomez Montoya
11.6
09:00
Tee: 5
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Gimenez
10.7
09:00
Tee: 5
Eduardo Daza Rodriguez
11.4
09:00
Tee: 5
Jose Javier Cutillas Lopez
11.5
09:00
Tee: 5
Jose Manuel Sanz Ramirez
12.4
09:00
Tee: 6
Jose Antonio Torres Rios
12.1
09:00
Tee: 6
Jose Perez Caurel
12.2
09:00
Tee: 6
Juan Martinez Amat
12.7
09:00
Tee: 6
Sebastian Moore Toro
12.7
09:00
Tee: 7
Fernando Pablos Velasco
13.2
09:00
Tee: 7
Victor Cruz Medina
13.3
09:00
Tee: 7
Alberto Joya Lupion
14.1
09:00
Tee: 8
Jose Manuel Rodriguez Laiz
11.6
09:00
Tee: 8
Ernesto Javier Navarro Morales
14.4
09:00
Tee: 8
Jose Jesus Exposito Garcia
15.5
09:00
Tee: 8
Antonio Oña Casado
17.2
09:00
Tee: 9
Bruno Kuettel
14.7
09:00
Tee: 9
Felipe Martinez Alonso
15.1
09:00
Tee: 9
Jose Juan Mullor Lopez
16.1
09:00
Tee: 9
Miguel Carrillo Vicente
16.4
09:00
Tee: 10
Francisco A. Venegas Alonso
6.9
09:00
Tee: 10
Manuel Quirante Quevedo
11.5
09:00
Tee: 10
Carlos Gazquez Piera
13.1
09:00
Tee: 11
Isidoro Manuel Bueno Gil
11.4
09:00
Tee: 11
Juan Lopez Saez
16.7
09:00
Tee: 11
Marco Taillez
17.0
09:00
Tee: 11
Antonio Salazar Rodriguez
17.3
09:00
Tee: 12
Angel Vera Cazorla
11.5
09:00
Tee: 12
Juan Fcº Nuñez Fenoy
16.7
09:00
Tee: 12
Jose Antonio Maldonado Manrique
17.5
09:00
Tee: 13
Francisco Javier Gutierrez Lopez
17.7
09:00
Tee: 13
Jose Ramon Espinosa Pintor
17.8
09:00
Tee: 13
Ana Moreno Encinas
19.0
09:00
Tee: 13
Francisco Javier Blanco Sanchez
19.4
09:00
Tee: 14
Manuel Camacho Bayo
14.7
09:00
Tee: 14
Justo Mullor Lopez
19.9
09:00
Tee: 14
Vicente Blanquet Tavira
20.0
09:00
Tee: 14
Fcºjavier Garcia Montalban
21.8
09:00
Tee: 15
Jose Francisco Garcia Gonzalez
21.3
09:00
Tee: 15
Jose David Martinez Olmedo
22.9
09:00
Tee: 15
Francisco Martinez Rodriguez
23.9
09:00
Tee: 15
Luis Perez Rodriguez
24.2
09:00
Tee: 16
Angel Garcia Rubio
26.1
09:00
Tee: 16
Carlos Cores Peyri
26.2
09:00
Tee: 16
Salvador Bautista Vazquez De Parga
27.6
09:00
Tee: 16
Daniel Moreno Plaza
28.0
09:00
Tee: 17
Juan Antonio Moreno Palma
28.2
09:00
Tee: 17
Jose Antonio Amate Rodriguez
29.3
09:00
Tee: 17
Francisco Lara Carrillo
30.7
09:00
Tee: 17
Pablo De Oña Navarrete
33.0
09:00
Tee: 18
Juan Manuel Antequera Jimenez
33.6
09:00
Tee: 18
Rainer Kistner
34.7
09:00
Tee: 18
Francisco Jose Gonzalez M
36.0
09:10
Tee: 15
Antonio Rubio Viciana
19.6
09:10
Tee: 15
Sebastian Molina Garcia
24.7
09:10
Tee: 15
Antonio Martin Hernandez
25.2
09:10
Tee: 15
Antonio E. Gonzalez Perez
26.0
09:10
Tee: 18
Juan Antonio Gil Campoy
35.0
09:10
Tee: 18
Francisco Cayetano Torres J
36.0
09:10
Tee: 18
Laureano Guillen Montoya
36.0

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien