14 ABR
16 ABR

Cpto. Universitario de España 2015 RFGA
Medal Play (Scratch)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

jueves 16 abril

Hora Jugador Hcp
08:30
Tee: 1
Haiko Dana
1.1
08:30
Tee: 1
Roberto Rivas Murray
1.2
08:30
Tee: 1
Joseph Atkisson
1.4
08:30
Tee: 10
Marta Cantero Trullenque
4.5
08:30
Tee: 10
Paula Olavarrieta Guerricabeytia
6.0
08:40
Tee: 1
Sandro Barrio Guerrero
1.3
08:40
Tee: 1
Javier Rodriguez-tabernero Torres
2.4
08:40
Tee: 1
Pablo Ovejas Tello
2.5
08:40
Tee: 10
Maria Parron Alferez
3.8
08:40
Tee: 10
Natalia Gomez Medina
4.2
08:40
Tee: 10
Lucia Blanco De La Colina
6.1
08:50
Tee: 1
JAIME BENITO BARRIENTOS
0.1
08:50
Tee: 1
Alvaro Alonso Guzon
2.4
08:50
Tee: 1
GUILLERMO ELIAS MORENO PIÑA
2.7
08:50
Tee: 10
Ana Armengou Arca
3.3
08:50
Tee: 10
Ana Maria Bondia Gil
3.8
08:50
Tee: 10
Natalia Ruiz Pavon
5.6
09:00
Tee: 1
Gonzalo Revuelta Moncasi
0.7
09:00
Tee: 1
Manuel Maldonado Felices
0.9
09:00
Tee: 1
Alfonso Lopez Rey
2.1
09:00
Tee: 10
Silvia Bañon Ibañez
-2.6
09:00
Tee: 10
Marta Trillo Galindo
0.4
09:00
Tee: 10
Blanca Maicas Redondo
2.1
09:10
Tee: 1
Daniel Berna Manzanares
-2.6
09:10
Tee: 1
Victor Pastor Rufian
-2.6
09:10
Tee: 1
JORDI PANES CAPDEVILA
-2.1
09:10
Tee: 10
Jaime Riego Inclan
3.7
09:10
Tee: 10
Francesc Llorens Dot
4.5
09:10
Tee: 10
Sebastia Casanella Martinez
4.9
09:20
Tee: 1
RAFA CULLA LEAL
-1.8
09:20
Tee: 1
Mario Lopez Guapo
-0.7
09:20
Tee: 1
JORDI FLOTATS POZO
0.4
09:20
Tee: 10
Antonio Morillo-velarde Fuentes
1.1
09:20
Tee: 10
Gonzalo Acha Suñer
3.3
09:20
Tee: 10
Joan Tombas Perez
3.8
09:30
Tee: 10
Juan Abascal Alonso
2.4
09:30
Tee: 10
Leopoldo Moreno De La Cova Ybarra
3.6
09:30
Tee: 10
Ruben Doria Lopez
5.0

miércoles 15 abril

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:00
Tee: 1
Natalia Gomez Medina
4.2
09:00
Tee: 1
Marta Cantero Trullenque
4.5
09:10
Tee: 1
Maria Parron Alferez
3.8
09:10
Tee: 1
Natalia Ruiz Pavon
5.6
09:10
Tee: 1
Lucia Blanco De La Colina
6.1
09:20
Tee: 1
Blanca Maicas Redondo
2.1
09:20
Tee: 1
Ana Armengou Arca
3.3
09:20
Tee: 1
Paula Olavarrieta Guerricabeytia
6.0
09:30
Tee: 1
Silvia Bañon Ibañez
-2.6
09:30
Tee: 1
Marta Trillo Galindo
0.4
09:30
Tee: 1
Ana Maria Bondia Gil
3.8
09:40
Tee: 1
Jaime Riego Inclan
3.7
09:40
Tee: 1
Joan Tombas Perez
3.8
09:40
Tee: 1
Francesc Llorens Dot
4.5
09:50
Tee: 1
Juan Abascal Alonso
2.4
09:50
Tee: 1
Gonzalo Acha Suñer
3.3
09:50
Tee: 1
Sebastia Casanella Martinez
4.9
10:00
Tee: 1
Antonio Morillo-velarde Fuentes
1.1
10:00
Tee: 1
Leopoldo Moreno De La Cova Ybarra
3.6
10:00
Tee: 1
Ruben Doria Lopez
5.0
10:10
Tee: 1
Haiko Dana
1.1
10:10
Tee: 1
Roberto Rivas Murray
1.2
10:10
Tee: 1
Joseph Atkisson
1.4
10:20
Tee: 1
Manuel Maldonado Felices
0.9
10:20
Tee: 1
Sandro Barrio Guerrero
1.3
10:20
Tee: 1
Alvaro Alonso Guzon
2.4
10:30
Tee: 1
Javier Rodriguez-tabernero Torres
2.4
10:30
Tee: 1
Pablo Ovejas Tello
2.5
10:30
Tee: 1
GUILLERMO ELIAS MORENO PIÑA
2.7
10:40
Tee: 1
JORDI PANES CAPDEVILA
-2.1
10:40
Tee: 1
RAFA CULLA LEAL
-1.8
10:40
Tee: 1
JAIME BENITO BARRIENTOS
0.1
10:50
Tee: 1
Victor Pastor Rufian
-2.6
10:50
Tee: 1
JORDI FLOTATS POZO
0.4
10:50
Tee: 1
Alfonso Lopez Rey
2.1
11:00
Tee: 1
Daniel Berna Manzanares
-2.6
11:00
Tee: 1
Mario Lopez Guapo
-0.7
11:00
Tee: 1
Gonzalo Revuelta Moncasi
0.7

martes 14 abril

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:00
Tee: 1
Daniel Berna Manzanares
-2.6
09:00
Tee: 1
Victor Pastor Rufian
-2.6
09:10
Tee: 1
JORDI PANES CAPDEVILA
-2.1
09:10
Tee: 1
RAFA CULLA LEAL
-1.8
09:20
Tee: 1
Mario Lopez Guapo
-0.7
09:20
Tee: 1
JAIME BENITO BARRIENTOS
0.1
09:20
Tee: 1
JORDI FLOTATS POZO
0.4
09:30
Tee: 1
Gonzalo Revuelta Moncasi
0.7
09:30
Tee: 1
Manuel Maldonado Felices
0.9
09:30
Tee: 1
Haiko Dana
1.1
09:40
Tee: 1
Antonio Morillo-velarde Fuentes
1.1
09:40
Tee: 1
Roberto Rivas Murray
1.2
09:40
Tee: 1
Sandro Barrio Guerrero
1.3
09:50
Tee: 1
Joseph Atkisson
1.4
09:50
Tee: 1
Alfonso Lopez Rey
2.1
09:50
Tee: 1
Juan Abascal Alonso
2.4
10:00
Tee: 1
Alvaro Alonso Guzon
2.4
10:00
Tee: 1
Javier Rodriguez-tabernero Torres
2.4
10:00
Tee: 1
Pablo Ovejas Tello
2.5
10:10
Tee: 1
GUILLERMO ELIAS MORENO PIÑA
2.7
10:10
Tee: 1
Guillermo Moreno Masia
2.7
10:10
Tee: 1
Gonzalo Acha Suñer
3.3
10:20
Tee: 1
Leopoldo Moreno De La Cova Ybarra
3.6
10:20
Tee: 1
Jaime Riego Inclan
3.7
10:20
Tee: 1
Joan Tombas Perez
3.8
10:30
Tee: 1
Francesc Llorens Dot
4.5
10:30
Tee: 1
Sebastia Casanella Martinez
4.9
10:30
Tee: 1
Ruben Doria Lopez
5.0
10:40
Tee: 1
Silvia Bañon Ibañez
-2.6
10:40
Tee: 1
Marta Trillo Galindo
0.4
10:40
Tee: 1
Blanca Maicas Redondo
2.1
10:50
Tee: 1
Paula Pedrajas Botella
3.2
10:50
Tee: 1
Ana Armengou Arca
3.3
10:50
Tee: 1
Ana Maria Bondia Gil
3.8
11:00
Tee: 1
Maria Parron Alferez
3.8
11:00
Tee: 1
Natalia Gomez Medina
4.2
11:00
Tee: 1
Marta Cantero Trullenque
4.5
11:10
Tee: 1
Natalia Ruiz Pavon
5.6
11:10
Tee: 1
Paula Olavarrieta Guerricabeytia
6.0
11:10
Tee: 1
Lucia Blanco De La Colina
6.1

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien