18 JUN
19 JUN

Final Circuito Internacional Femenino de Andalucía
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

miércoles 18 junio

Hora Jugador Hcp
12:00
Tee: 1
Ana Mena Humet
4.2
12:00
Tee: 1
Maria Luisa Artes Sanchis
4.2
12:15
Tee: 1
Ana Isabel Irimia Dieguez
15.9
12:15
Tee: 1
Ana Maria Vila Clavero
17.6
12:30
Tee: 1
Ana Alcalde Molleda
10.8
12:30
Tee: 1
Ana Maria Garcia Ibañez
10.9
12:30
Tee: 1
Rosa Maria Sanchez Gonzalo
11.5
12:45
Tee: 1
Deirdre Maher Owens
7.9
12:45
Tee: 1
Maria Teresa Beceiro Ramos
10.7
12:45
Tee: 1
Margarita Fernandez Pascual
17.7
13:00
Tee: 1
Inmaculada Gonzalez Siles
6.1
13:00
Tee: 1
Flavia Milans Del Bosch Aguilar
14.0
13:00
Tee: 1
Milagros Ramos Reyes
18.8
13:15
Tee: 1
Ubaldina Campos Torres
12.2
13:15
Tee: 1
Mª. Angeles Fontana Bertran
15.4
13:15
Tee: 1
Michele Osullivan
19.8
13:30
Tee: 1
Cornelia Maphar-Massar
10.9
13:30
Tee: 1
Carol Rees
12.6
13:30
Tee: 1
Sonya Foster
13.4
13:45
Tee: 1
Maria Isabel Mercedes Gomez Perez
9.9
13:45
Tee: 1
Gabriela Molina De La Escalera
13.7
13:45
Tee: 1
Jennifer Anne Chesterton
18.1
14:00
Tee: 1
Karin Ockerse
8.7
14:00
Tee: 1
Maria Ines Perez Gomez
15.7
14:00
Tee: 1
Paloma Rodriguez-arias Espinosa
21.7
14:15
Tee: 1
Juana Asencio Sepulveda
12.4
14:15
Tee: 1
Maria Fernandez Fernandez
19.3
14:15
Tee: 1
Audur Jomsdottir Hugrun
20.7
14:30
Tee: 1
Soledad Anaya De La Camara
11.6
14:30
Tee: 1
Francisca Mª Rabaneda Castillo
14.2
14:30
Tee: 1
Mª Rosario Casaus Checa
15.6
14:45
Tee: 1
Rosario Fernandez Torres
12.4
14:45
Tee: 1
Maria Pilar Bravo Casas
16.0
14:45
Tee: 1
Mª Carmen Lopez Pedrosa
21.0
15:00
Tee: 1
Celia Nebot Lorente
11.3
15:00
Tee: 1
Concepcion Sanchez Manrique
16.7
15:00
Tee: 1
Toñi Garcia Alcala
18.0
15:15
Tee: 1
Frederique Adnot
16.7
15:15
Tee: 1
Maria Jose Campano Salardon
17.7
15:15
Tee: 1
Carmen Muñoz Navarro
23.2
15:30
Tee: 1
Lourdes Canivell Rodriguez
12.3
15:30
Tee: 1
Soledad Iges Maestre
19.6
15:30
Tee: 1
Juana Maria Carballo Arrabal
20.9
15:45
Tee: 1
Magdalena Agudo Romero
10.4
15:45
Tee: 1
Maria Luisa Carrere Lovera
17.8
15:45
Tee: 1
Carmen Samper Rodriguez
24.2
16:00
Tee: 1
Pilar Berdejo Rodriguez
13.7
16:00
Tee: 1
Ana Capote Canovas
24.3
16:00
Tee: 1
Carla Godino Triano
24.9
16:15
Tee: 1
Maria Del Carmen Alberola Morejon
19.9
16:15
Tee: 1
Pilar Gomez-pando Gonzalez
24.4
16:15
Tee: 1
Carmen Albala Pedrajas
25.1
16:30
Tee: 1
Eulalia Garcia-Estrada Garcia
12.7
16:30
Tee: 1
M. Rocio Hernandez Gutierrez
22.2
16:30
Tee: 1
Maria Del Carmen Gonzalez Martin
24.5
16:45
Tee: 1
Gunnel Lopez
19.8
16:45
Tee: 1
Araceli Romero Moreno
20.5
16:45
Tee: 1
Chelo Zafra Martinez
25.3
17:00
Tee: 1
Estefania Rivero Asensio
13.5
17:00
Tee: 1
Maria Carmen Mañas Cano
22.5
17:00
Tee: 1
Esther Landert Wirz
22.8
17:15
Tee: 1
Carol Perez
23.8
17:15
Tee: 1
Rosa Maria Ruiz Moreno
25.9
17:15
Tee: 1
Felipa Fernandez Olmedo
26.0
17:30
Tee: 1
Elisa Maria Miret Borja
19.9
17:30
Tee: 1
Regina Freitag Voelsing
21.0
17:30
Tee: 1
M. Luisa Gomez Santaliestra
21.7
17:45
Tee: 1
Monic Navarro-Rubio Troisfontaines
18.5
17:45
Tee: 1
Maria Del Mar Vallejo Alvarez
23.3
17:45
Tee: 1
Begoña Galarza Azurmendi
27.3
18:00
Tee: 1
Teresa Elder
20.1
18:00
Tee: 1
Maria Jose Granados Galan
25.7
18:00
Tee: 1
Mª Luisa Correa Vazquez
29.3
18:15
Tee: 1
Maribel Jimenez Ramos
22.4
18:15
Tee: 1
Mercedes Rubio Marcos
25.1
18:15
Tee: 1
Susan Schuett
32.4

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien