08 AGO

III Torneo Cervezas San Miguel
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

sábado 08 agosto

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:00
Tee: 1
Alfonso Cubillas Rodriguez
7.9
09:00
Tee: 1
Nacho Jimenez Garcia
8.0
09:00
Tee: 1
Jose Manuel Montero Alonso
10.0
09:00
Tee: 1
Jorge Enrique Mendoza R
10.5
09:00
Tee: 2
Alvaro Hernandez Ruiz
1.9
09:00
Tee: 2
Francisco Jose Perez Holgado
9.6
09:00
Tee: 2
Vrgm Ruiz Gonzalez-mateo
11.7
09:00
Tee: 2
Pedro Hernandez Arce
15.5
09:00
Tee: 3
Jose Valiente Galan
10.8
09:00
Tee: 3
Jose Aguilar Rubio
14.8
09:00
Tee: 3
Pedro Luis Gomez Martinez
17.3
09:00
Tee: 3
Rafael Quesada Jimenez
17.4
09:00
Tee: 4
Francisco Arjona Henares
10.9
09:00
Tee: 4
Antonio Luzon Utrilla
12.2
09:00
Tee: 4
Juan Daniel Cortes Alcario
19.3
09:00
Tee: 4
Miguel Pajuelo Sanchez
20.5
09:00
Tee: 5
Maria Del Carmen Noguero Aguililla
11.1
09:00
Tee: 5
Carlos Ruiz Castilla
15.3
09:00
Tee: 5
Juan Garcia Muñoz
15.3
09:00
Tee: 5
Manuel Carlos Hernandez Leon
15.4
09:00
Tee: 6
Jose Luis Garcia Garcia
16.1
09:00
Tee: 6
Louafi El Ouardighi Ben Yahia
17.7
09:00
Tee: 6
Said Boutiar
18.0
09:00
Tee: 6
Francisco Lopez Gomez
19.4
09:00
Tee: 7
Manuel Bautista Fernandez
13.9
09:00
Tee: 7
Fernando Gonzalez Martin
15.0
09:00
Tee: 7
Lucia Gomez Ureña
15.7
09:00
Tee: 7
Jose M Benitez De Lugo Guillen
25.0
09:00
Tee: 8
Francisco Gutierrez Molina
15.1
09:00
Tee: 8
Juan Manuel Diaz Lopez
15.9
09:00
Tee: 8
Juan Carlos Lopez Garrido
19.5
09:00
Tee: 8
Victor Manuel Luque Cañamero
22.9
09:00
Tee: 9
Eduardo Segura Lasa
17.1
09:00
Tee: 9
Juan Recalde Mendez De Vigo
19.9
09:00
Tee: 9
Casilda Orbe Murua
20.9
09:00
Tee: 9
Regina Altube Arsuaga
36.0
09:00
Tee: 10
Miguel Angel Tapias Ledesma
16.3
09:00
Tee: 10
Miguel Fiandor Roman
19.3
09:00
Tee: 10
Gustavo Fernandez Castro
20.2
09:00
Tee: 10
Enrique Mendiluce Escobedo
22.8
09:00
Tee: 11
Maria Herrero Pinto
33.3
09:00
Tee: 11
Concepcion Gonzalez Gutierrez
36.0
09:00
Tee: 11
Mario Gonzalez Sanchez
36.0
09:00
Tee: 11
Milagros Mallada Diez
36.0
09:00
Tee: 12
Fausto Guerra Nuño
21.6
09:00
Tee: 12
Fernando Jesus Bustamante Garcia
23.1
09:00
Tee: 12
Claudia Bustamante Corral
36.0
09:00
Tee: 12
Mette Jensen Ouluno
36.0
09:00
Tee: 13
Iñaki Gomez De Segura Sanchez
10.1
09:00
Tee: 13
Miquel Calpe Carbonell
13.2
09:00
Tee: 13
Stewart Gardiner
18.4
09:00
Tee: 13
Eloisa Sanchez Gallardo
28.2
09:00
Tee: 14
Fernando Perez De Zabalza L.
12.8
09:00
Tee: 14
Alvaro Perez De Zabalza Perez-beato
14.1
09:00
Tee: 14
Mª. Celia Perez Beato Bello
22.8
09:00
Tee: 14
Claudio Fernandez De Heredia Perez De Zabalza
28.0
09:00
Tee: 15
Felix Colomo Carmona
19.4
09:00
Tee: 15
Juan Antonio Seseña Navarro
20.2
09:00
Tee: 15
Felix Diaz Lopez
24.0
09:00
Tee: 15
Francisco Javier Lopez Risquez
25.4
09:00
Tee: 16
Julian Fernandez De Heredia Gonzalez Chamarro
16.3
09:00
Tee: 16
Francois Hettinger
23.7
09:00
Tee: 16
Gonzalo Vara Cabia
26.5
09:00
Tee: 16
Eduardo Vara Sanchez
27.7
09:00
Tee: 17
Indalecio Fernandez Fernandez
15.7
09:00
Tee: 17
Salvador Jimenez Ramos
19.1
09:00
Tee: 17
IGNACIO LOPEZ DE LA PUERTA
26.9
09:00
Tee: 17
Eduardo Urizar Echanojauregui
27.3
09:00
Tee: 18
Jesus Nuñez Sanchez
10.6
09:00
Tee: 18
Miguel Manuel Barbero Sanchez
11.4
09:00
Tee: 18
Santiago Paramo Gonzalez-Arnao
16.2
09:00
Tee: 18
Victor Manuel Garcia Malaga
17.0
09:10
Tee: 1
Juan Jose Martin Ortiz
5.1
09:10
Tee: 1
Guillermo De Grosso Degola
18.4
09:10
Tee: 1
Oliver Cebolla Huonder
18.8
09:10
Tee: 1
Alfonso Bonilla Ariza
19.5
09:10
Tee: 6
Juan Domingo Checa Casado
15.5
09:10
Tee: 6
Pedro Antonio Serrano Cordoba
19.5
09:10
Tee: 6
Jose Ruiz De Castañeda De La Llave
22.5
09:10
Tee: 6
Isidro Alonso Alvarez
22.9
09:10
Tee: 8
Rodolfo Gargallo Lopez
15.4
09:10
Tee: 8
Andres Padilla Alvite
18.0
09:10
Tee: 8
Consuelo Pliego Millan
23.8
09:10
Tee: 8
M. Del Pilar Alonso Rodriguez
30.6
09:10
Tee: 9
Jose Maria Lorenzo Gonzalez-corvo
23.2
09:10
Tee: 9
Modesto Espejo Bueno
26.4
09:10
Tee: 9
Manuel Espejo Bueno
28.6
09:10
Tee: 9
Alberto Mazariegos De La Serna
35.2
09:10
Tee: 10
Fernando De Otto Soler
24.0
09:10
Tee: 10
Jose Antonio Rame Villarta
24.9
09:10
Tee: 10
Jose Manuel Pinto Ramirez
25.4
09:10
Tee: 10
Ivan Arteaga Sainz
33.1
09:10
Tee: 12
Jorge Villen Jimenez
18.4
09:10
Tee: 12
Gerardo Lopez Garcia
26.4
09:10
Tee: 12
Aurora Sanchez Benitez
30.1
09:10
Tee: 12
Silvia Lopez Leiro
36.0
09:10
Tee: 13
Carmen Dominguez Gonzalez
22.5
09:10
Tee: 13
Antonio Parrilla Gonzalez
23.7
09:10
Tee: 13
Piero La Porta
24.2
09:10
Tee: 13
Jesus Alonso Chaves
28.5
09:10
Tee: 15
Francisco Claveria Hueso
17.0
09:10
Tee: 15
Vicente Martin Clemente
18.1
09:10
Tee: 15
Miguel Angel Fernandez Osorio
20.4
09:10
Tee: 15
Francisco Claveria Muñoz
36.0
09:10
Tee: 18
Manuel Ocaña Sainz
17.5
09:10
Tee: 18
Jose Andres Garcia Viu
18.9
09:10
Tee: 18
Carlos Aragones Chamarro
19.5
09:10
Tee: 18
Armando Garcia Otero
20.0

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien