20 AGO

COPA DE PLATA 2016
Stableford (Handicap)

 SEÑORAS
 Caballeros

sábado 20 agosto

Hora Jugador Hcp
16:00
Tee: 1
Juan Luis Gnecco Suarez
4.1
16:00
Tee: 1
Manuel Pastor Rull
6.3
16:00
Tee: 1
Trinidad Eduardo Fernandez Cano
10.7
16:00
Tee: 1
Javier Pastor Mena
15.8
16:00
Tee: 2
Graham Tabberer
8.8
16:00
Tee: 2
Antonio Nieto Fernandez
9.7
16:00
Tee: 2
Pedro Boceta De Luz
14.7
16:00
Tee: 2
Jim Barclay
15.2
16:00
Tee: 3
Iratxe Fernandez-cano Aldasoro
6.1
16:00
Tee: 3
Julian Arribas Gimenez
11.6
16:00
Tee: 3
Alvaro Arribas Lopez
12.0
16:00
Tee: 3
Ramon Fernandez-cano Diaz
18.3
16:00
Tee: 4
Rafael Cabeza Lazaro
10.8
16:00
Tee: 4
Iker Garcia Sanz
11.1
16:00
Tee: 4
Jose Luis Gomez Larrosa
16.0
16:00
Tee: 4
Jose Amerigo Alonso
18.6
16:00
Tee: 5
Maria Paz Osuna Pedregosa
12.0
16:00
Tee: 5
Jose Arcos Usero
12.1
16:00
Tee: 5
Miguel Gimenez Cervantes
18.3
16:00
Tee: 5
Javier Arcos Campillo
18.4
16:00
Tee: 6
Phil Miles
12.4
16:00
Tee: 6
Valentin Albarran Perez
14.3
16:00
Tee: 6
Ann Miles
21.4
16:00
Tee: 6
Francisco Ocaña Grajal
21.9
16:00
Tee: 7
David Abellaneda Moya
16.5
16:00
Tee: 7
Enrique Garcia Portal
18.2
16:00
Tee: 7
Javier Molina Stranz
18.8
16:00
Tee: 7
Jose Maria Musso Muñoz
21.3
16:00
Tee: 8
Juan Carlos Fernandez Perez
12.3
16:00
Tee: 8
Julio Mellado Roldan
18.6
16:00
Tee: 8
Rosa Campoy Velasco
21.6
16:00
Tee: 8
Miguel Angel Haro Peregrin
27.6
16:00
Tee: 9
Manuel Martinez Sanchez
9.8
16:00
Tee: 9
Maria Luz Muñoz Guillamon
17.8
16:00
Tee: 9
Isidra Barrado Gonzalez
19.8
16:00
Tee: 9
Jose Gil Costumero
21.4
16:00
Tee: 10
Gonzalo Chico Barbier
8.1
16:00
Tee: 10
Gonzalo Perez Perez
19.4
16:00
Tee: 10
Javier Perez Casado
25.6
16:00
Tee: 10
Cristobal Espolella Halffer
36.0
16:00
Tee: 11
Nekane Galindez Lavin
18.9
16:00
Tee: 11
Carlos Moraleda Bravo
19.2
16:00
Tee: 11
Maria Del Rosario Mendez Lopez
26.5
16:00
Tee: 11
Maria Fernandez Garcia
27.0
16:00
Tee: 12
Victor Alejandro Martin Rodriguez
18.3
16:00
Tee: 12
Juan Pedro Valverde Izquierdo
21.9
16:00
Tee: 12
Luis Alberto Dietz Palandri
25.0
16:00
Tee: 12
Luis Manuel Escalada Martinez
31.0
16:00
Tee: 13
Sebastian Torres Ortiz
17.1
16:00
Tee: 13
Crisanto Campos De Los Santos
17.8
16:00
Tee: 13
Hugo Torres Parra
33.6
16:00
Tee: 13
Jose Antonio Roman Escribano
36.0
16:00
Tee: 14
Jan Voltas Moreno
7.0
16:00
Tee: 14
Oscar Voltas Ramos
11.6
16:00
Tee: 14
Jose Manuel Jimenez Mena
18.7
16:00
Tee: 14
Jorge Jimenez Menendez
35.0
16:00
Tee: 15
Isaac Torres Parra
18.2
16:00
Tee: 15
Jose Cervellera Navarro
22.3
16:00
Tee: 15
Jose Carlos Mena Molina
36.0
16:00
Tee: 15
Salvadora Parra Garcia
36.0
16:00
Tee: 16
Alfonso Lopez-gasco Torres
22.5
16:00
Tee: 16
Bernardo Garcia Granda
26.8
16:00
Tee: 16
Carlos Lascary Tavio
36.0
16:00
Tee: 16
Emilio Pena Enciso
36.0
16:00
Tee: 17
Enrique Lopez Aparicio
15.6
16:00
Tee: 17
Victor Dominguez Navarro
21.6
16:00
Tee: 17
Carolina Pedraza Jimenez
34.0
16:00
Tee: 17
Ana Belen Otero Cifuentes
36.0
16:00
Tee: 18
Ignacio Perez Casado
19.4
16:00
Tee: 18
Jose Manuel Baneiro Abellaneda
36.0
16:00
Tee: 18
Susana Torrecillas Crespo
36.0
16:00
Tee: 18
Gonzalo Perez Casado
99.9
16:10
Tee: 1
Guillermo Salmeron Murciano
4.8
16:10
Tee: 1
Jose Javier Serrano Peñas
4.9
16:10
Tee: 1
Alvaro Garcia-hoz Bañares
11.6
16:10
Tee: 1
David Bravo Martin
12.6
16:10
Tee: 6
Daniel Bartolome Serrano Mulero
11.2
16:10
Tee: 6
Alfonso Miguel Costa Cegarra
15.3
16:10
Tee: 6
Juan Avalos De La Torre
15.3
16:10
Tee: 6
Jose Garcia Meca
21.9
16:10
Tee: 10
Francisco Miguel Ramos Gonzalez
14.7
16:10
Tee: 10
Emilia Garcia Lopez
19.9
16:10
Tee: 10
Juan Francisco Monton Muñoz
24.1
16:10
Tee: 10
Francisco Caceres Silvente
26.8

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien