30 OCT

THE CUP SEVILLA - BETIS
Stableford (Handicap)

 Señoras
 Caballeros

domingo 30 octubre

Hora Jugador Hcp
09:30
Tee: 1
Antonio Rodriguez Vacas
4.9
09:30
Tee: 1
Luis Ignacio Galan Lopez
15.0
09:30
Tee: 1
Jose Miguel Lopez Catalan
23.2
09:30
Tee: 1
Ernesto Sanguino Gomez
23.5
09:30
Tee: 2
Carlos Vazquez Montero
4.3
09:30
Tee: 2
Francisco De La Hera Jaime
4.3
09:30
Tee: 2
Alvaro Garcia Fajardo
5.3
09:30
Tee: 2
Eduardo Rituerto Garcia
9.1
09:30
Tee: 3
Francisco Bolaños Rowe
3.2
09:30
Tee: 3
Jesus Pulido Cano
4.0
09:30
Tee: 3
Ignacio Perez Benito
10.4
09:30
Tee: 3
Mayte Rubio Romero
12.3
09:30
Tee: 4
Eduardo Muriedas Mendez
4.6
09:30
Tee: 4
Maria Valle Garcia De Dionisio
10.9
09:30
Tee: 4
Francisco Jose Valle Alvarez
13.5
09:30
Tee: 4
Eduardo Felipe Muriedas Benitez
16.8
09:30
Tee: 5
Antonio Luis Hormigo Leon
8.6
09:30
Tee: 5
Rafael Carlos Cantueso Lopera
11.8
09:30
Tee: 5
Rafael Vazquez Treinta
16.5
09:30
Tee: 5
Jose Juan Bocarando Gutierrez
16.8
09:30
Tee: 6
Antonio Martin Grueso
12.1
09:30
Tee: 6
Manuel Jurado Toro
14.1
09:30
Tee: 6
Manuel Martin Grueso
14.8
09:30
Tee: 6
Federico Jose Mora Carazo
18.6
09:30
Tee: 7
Juan Jose Parras Campos
7.1
09:30
Tee: 7
Rafael Gomez Carrera
11.7
09:30
Tee: 7
F.javier De Bengoa Diaz
17.9
09:30
Tee: 7
Antonio Perez Perez
25.6
09:30
Tee: 8
Juan Luis Arroyo Fernandez
12.8
09:30
Tee: 8
Pablo Heredia Larios
14.6
09:30
Tee: 8
Misericordia Del Valle Vela
17.2
09:30
Tee: 8
Maria Del Carmen Iglesias Alvera
19.8
09:30
Tee: 9
Jose Miguel Peña Garcia
12.3
09:30
Tee: 9
Ignacio Ramos Gil
13.3
09:30
Tee: 9
Jose Salvador Gomez Carrasco
18.9
09:30
Tee: 9
Jose Morilla Guerra
21.8
09:30
Tee: 10
Matias Galindo Doblas
11.0
09:30
Tee: 10
Justino Villar Barroso
12.0
09:30
Tee: 10
Roberto Jose Perez Jimenez
21.4
09:30
Tee: 10
Hipolito Rincon Povedano
23.0
09:30
Tee: 11
Macarena Gonzalez Espada
10.3
09:30
Tee: 11
Felipe Rey Montero
17.8
09:30
Tee: 11
Jose Angel Dominguez Calatayud
18.4
09:30
Tee: 11
Mercedes Menchon Orta
23.7
09:30
Tee: 12
Angel Medina Martinez
13.3
09:30
Tee: 12
Concepcion Borges Flores
15.9
09:30
Tee: 12
Alfonso Ruiz Del Portal Lazaro
18.5
09:30
Tee: 12
Almudena Zubiria Gonzalez
23.2
09:30
Tee: 13
Julian Urbano Saleta
16.7
09:30
Tee: 13
Borja Diaz-canel Vigil De Quiñones
17.9
09:30
Tee: 13
Jose Antonio Leon Enriquez
18.7
09:30
Tee: 13
Roberto Vara Rojas
20.0
09:30
Tee: 14
Mario Reina Salmoral
16.8
09:30
Tee: 14
Jose Ignacio Mauduit Astolfi
18.2
09:30
Tee: 14
Jose Manuel Ortiz Duran
20.0
09:30
Tee: 14
Juan Manuel Reina Suarez
23.0
09:30
Tee: 15
Ignacio Rus Palacios
11.8
09:30
Tee: 15
Javier Rodriguez-tabernero De Briz
19.4
09:30
Tee: 15
Jesus Perez Perez
20.8
09:30
Tee: 15
Rafael Molina Chocano
27.0
09:30
Tee: 16
Francisco Javier Frutos Arenas
16.1
09:30
Tee: 16
Joaquin Fernandez-palacios Carmona
21.8
09:30
Tee: 16
Jose Ramon Vaca Salas
23.3
09:30
Tee: 16
Alfonso Gonzalez Diaz
29.0
09:30
Tee: 17
Alvaro Hernandez Castañeda
22.8
09:30
Tee: 17
Ricardo Terrades Cervantes
22.8
09:30
Tee: 17
Pablo Jose Gonzalez Moreno
27.8
09:30
Tee: 17
Ana Perez Alfaro
30.9
09:30
Tee: 18
Sebastian Ciscares Franco
26.5
09:30
Tee: 18
Manuel Rodriguez Tellez
26.7
09:30
Tee: 18
Juan Carlos Jimenez Lora
26.9
09:30
Tee: 18
Francisco Pina Dominguez
29.3
09:40
Tee: 1
Jose Sauco Zaldivar
11.1
09:40
Tee: 1
Raul Vizcaino Fernandez
11.6
09:40
Tee: 1
Francisco De La Hera Merino
12.7
09:40
Tee: 1
Luis Gimenez Martinez
13.3
09:40
Tee: 5
Pelayo Vilallonga Olazabal
3.0
09:40
Tee: 5
Eduardo Enrique Casaño Martinez
15.2
09:40
Tee: 5
Eduardo Chocero Arpa
17.5
09:40
Tee: 5
Antonio Carmona Ruiz
22.7
09:40
Tee: 9
Manuel Losada Friend
13.9
09:40
Tee: 9
Joaquin Cruz-guzman Lopez
14.9
09:40
Tee: 9
Purificacion Alcala Arevalo
17.0
09:40
Tee: 9
Noemi Ruiz Palomino
21.6
09:40
Tee: 10
Alfonso Javier Picardo Garcia
12.4
09:40
Tee: 10
Jose Antonio Martinez Fernandez
13.4
09:40
Tee: 10
Juan Ramon Martinez Landazabal
19.8
09:40
Tee: 10
Francisco Soto Benavente
23.2
09:40
Tee: 13
Manuel Garcia Pesquera Tassara
8.7
09:40
Tee: 13
Marina Soler Mateos
13.1
09:40
Tee: 13
Miguel Moya Paniagua
22.4
09:40
Tee: 13
Marta Arroyo Marin
29.2
09:40
Tee: 15
Jose Postigo Secano
15.9
09:40
Tee: 15
Jose Gabriel De Amores Carredano
20.8
09:40
Tee: 15
Jose Maria Prieto Garcia
23.8
09:40
Tee: 15
Luis Rozados Perez
28.4
09:40
Tee: 16
Julio Jose Illanes Fraile
22.2
09:40
Tee: 16
Gonzalo Ramos Aguilar
22.6
09:40
Tee: 16
Rafael Camacho Aguilar
24.1
09:40
Tee: 16
Fabrizio Sogga
27.8
09:40
Tee: 18
Fernando Garcia Vazquez
27.5
09:40
Tee: 18
Maria Gomez Ramos
29.4
09:40
Tee: 18
Emma Gonzalez Gutierrez
35.2
09:40
Tee: 18
Eva Gonzalez-aller Pita
36.0

¡Vaya! Lo sentimos, pero algo no ha ido bien